MATCH
07.06.17 | 2nd round | Temur Ismailov | Artur Shakhnubaryan | 6-3, 6-0 | Uzbekistan F4 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Temur Ismailov | Artur Shakhnubaryan | |
1st SERVE % | 24/48 (50%) | 23/44 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/24 (83%) | 11/23 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/24 (63%) | 11/21 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/44 (50%) | 13/48 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/92 (62%) | 35/92 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 10 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Temur Ismailov vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan - H2H matches
07.06.17 | 2nd round | Temur Ismailov | Artur Shakhnubaryan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Uzbekistan F4 | Hard |
Temur Ismailov form & Artur Shakhnubaryan form
Temur Ismailov - last matches
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
25.04.19 1st round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-3, 6-73, 10-6 | match details | |
USA F18 - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
USA F16 - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F14 - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
USA F6 - Clay | ||||
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 0-6, 0-2, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
USA F5 - Clay | ||||
20.01.18 | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F4 - Clay | ||||
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Jordan Parker | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.01.18 qual. | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Flavio Matteoli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.18 q 2 | vs. Chase E. Perez-Blanco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.01.18 | vs. Giacomo Pezzoli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 0-5, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tashkent Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
16.08.17 2nd round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 0-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 1-6, 0-2, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 0-4, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 1/4 | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 1-3, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
07.06.17 2nd round | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard | ||||
01.06.17 1/4 | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.17 2nd round | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Artur Shakhnubaryan - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Artem Dacenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Yong-Kyu Lim | 0-5, - Artur Shakhnubaryan - retired | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 7-67, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Jaeheon Yoon | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Woo Young Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Raphael Loukas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 qual. | vs. Dusan Rajic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 q 1 | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maksym Khalus | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-1, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Salikh Gilmutdinov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F22 - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Hungary F3 - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Mick Lescure | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Nick Cmager | 6-73, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hungary F2 - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Peter Balla | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Simone Camposeo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |