Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
27.05.99, 24 years
27.05.99, 24 years
Temur Ismailov vs. Evan Bynoe - H2H matches
16.01.18 | qual. | Temur Ismailov | Evan Bynoe | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | USA F4 | Clay |
Temur Ismailov form & Evan Bynoe form
Temur Ismailov - last matches
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
25.04.19 1st round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-3, 6-73, 10-6 | match details | |
USA F18 - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
USA F16 - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F14 - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
USA F6 - Clay | ||||
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 0-6, 0-2, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
USA F5 - Clay | ||||
20.01.18 | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F4 - Clay | ||||
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Jordan Parker | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.01.18 qual. | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Flavio Matteoli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.18 q 2 | vs. Chase E. Perez-Blanco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.01.18 | vs. Giacomo Pezzoli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 0-5, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tashkent Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
16.08.17 2nd round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 0-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 1-6, 0-2, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 0-4, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 1/4 | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 1-3, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
07.06.17 2nd round | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard | ||||
01.06.17 1/4 | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.17 2nd round | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Evan Bynoe - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Matija Pecotic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Evans | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Charles Minvielle | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Robert Hayden | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marko Stakusic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Eisenberg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Dan Martin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kuang Qing Xu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Andrew Fenty | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sathi Reddy Chirala | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. David Saye | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabrielius Guzauskas | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Rochester - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Laval - Hard | ||||
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Marko Stakusic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. James Tracy | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Justin Boulais | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tauheed Browning | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |