INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Teodor-Dacian Craciun vs. Radu Albot - H2H matches
29.08.11 | 2nd round | Teodor-Dacian Craciun | Radu Albot | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | Romania F9 | Clay |
02.08.10 | 1st round | Radu Albot | Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Romania F10 | Clay |
23.03.09 | 2nd round | Teodor-Dacian Craciun | Radu Albot | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | Egypt F4 | Clay |
09.06.08 | 1/2 | Teodor-Dacian Craciun | Radu Albot | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Romania F7 | Clay |
28.04.08 | 2nd round | Teodor-Dacian Craciun | Radu Albot | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Romania F1 | Clay |
Teodor-Dacian Craciun form & Radu Albot form
Teodor-Dacian Craciun - last matches
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | - | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Thanos Benos | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Craiova - Clay | ||||
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 6-3, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.12.20 q 2 | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 1-2, - Teodor-Dacian Craciun - retired | match details | |
15.12.20 q 1 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 7-65, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Mason Recci | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Henri Squire | 3-2, Henri Squire - retired | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | - | match details | |
M15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Lucas Neagu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Stefan Palosi | 2-6, 7-61, 11-13 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Chitila - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2-6, 2-3, - Teodor-Dacian Craciun - retired | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 6-72, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Victor Crivoi | 4-6, 6-0, 4-10 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | match details | |
Romania F11 - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 2-1, - Teodor-Dacian Craciun - retired | match details | |
Romania F10 - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Romania F9 - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 2 | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Romania F8 - Clay | ||||
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 7-63, 2-0, Filip Cristian Jianu - retired | match details | |
Romania F1 - Clay | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 4-6, 6-3, 4-5, - Teodor-Dacian Craciun - retired | match details | |
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Bulgaria F1 - Hard | ||||
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.09.17 q 1 | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |
Radu Albot - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-70, 6-74 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Denis Kudla | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-76, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-72, 6-713 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | match details |