Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
03.04.98, 26 years
03.04.98, 26 years
Thibault Venturino vs. Marcus Walters - H2H matches
07.03.16 | q 2 | Thibault Venturino | Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Egypt F8 | Hard |
Thibault Venturino form & Marcus Walters form
Thibault Venturino - last matches
France F14 - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Hugo Pontico | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Florian Clemares | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
France F13 - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Luciano Doria | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Clement Marzol | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
France F6 - I. hard | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
France F4 - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Egypt F5 - Hard | ||||
16.02.17 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-72, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.17 1st round | vs. Patrik Rosenholm | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Marco Mosciatti | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Chandril Sood | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Tunisia F3 - Clay | ||||
25.01.17 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Alexander Lebedyn | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 2 | vs. Owen Kirk | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Tunisia F2 - Clay | ||||
18.01.17 1st round | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.17 q 2 | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.17 qual. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-73, 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
Tunisia F1 - Clay | ||||
10.01.17 1st round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cyprus F2 - Hard | ||||
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Antoine Walch | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Cyprus F1 - Hard | ||||
17.11.16 2nd round | vs. Michal Schmid | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.16 1st round | vs. Fredrik Ask | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.10.16 q 1 | vs. Viktor Galovic | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
France F22 - I. hard | ||||
10.10.16 1st round | vs. Romain Bauvy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Paul Gueye | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
France F21 - I. hard | ||||
03.10.16 1st round | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Jonathan Binding | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Canada F6 - Hard | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Gonzales Austin | 4-6, 1-3, - Thibault Venturino - retired | match details | |
Germany F6 - Clay | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Johann Willems | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Poland F4 - Clay | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 1-2, - Thibault Venturino - retired | match details |
Marcus Walters - last matches
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Rivet | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Cooper | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 2 | vs. Charles Pilet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 7-5, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Thomas Loxley | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Piotr Gadomski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Henry Searle | 7-62, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Finn Bass | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Gunn | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. William Mclennaghan | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Jack Molloy | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Finnian Bult | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Silva (POR) | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |