USA
02.06.93, 30 years
16.075 $
02.06.93, 30 years
16.075 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Tim Kopinski vs. Jesse Flores - H2H matches
26.06.18 | q 2 | Tim Kopinski | Jesse Flores | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | USA F17 | Hard |
Tim Kopinski form & Jesse Flores form
Tim Kopinski - last matches
M25 Champaign - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. James Kent Trotter | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chicago Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
USA F19 - Hard | ||||
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Roy Smith | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Dominic Bechard | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
USA F17 - Hard | ||||
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Felix Corwin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 q 2 | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Kyle Meraz | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
USA F15 - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Trevor Allen Johnson | 6-74, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Matic Spec | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
USA F12 - Clay | ||||
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Zandrix Acob | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.04.18 | vs. Kazuki Matsuno | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
USA F11 - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
USA F23 - Hard | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Henry Craig | 1-6, 2-4, - Tim Kopinski - retired | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 1st round | vs. Connor Farren | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Guy Feigin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
17.05.17 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 1st round | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Gorelik | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Ron Idzon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Miron Sokolovsky | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Niclas Genovese | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Alon Elia | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Tamir | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Sahar Alon | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
USA F13 - Hard | ||||
12.04.17 1st round | vs. Dennis Nevolo | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 2 | vs. Joseph Gray | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Jesse Flores - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 3-6, - Jesse Flores - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Federico Cina | 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 1-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-64, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 7-67, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cayetano March | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-3, 7-610 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. William Grant | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Alex Bancila | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Rochester - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-74, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabasco - I. hard | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-74, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Xalapa - Hard | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Evan Zhu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Miles Jones | 6-3, 3-6, 6-76 | match details |