Germany
31.03.98, 26 years
31.03.98, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Tim Ruehl vs. Noah Schachter - H2H matches
07.10.18 | q 2 | Tim Ruehl | Noah Schachter | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | USA F27 | Hard |
Tim Ruehl form & Noah Schachter form
Tim Ruehl - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Patrik Meszaros | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jakub Medved | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 3-6, 6-3, 13-15 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Aaron Funk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Antonio Verno | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Puello | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 6-0, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-3, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Dedura-Palomero | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sydney Zick | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Muttenz - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Pascal Meis | 3-6, 2-4, - Tim Ruehl - retired | match details | |
M15 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 2nd round | vs. Petr Brunclik | 7-61, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.05.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Kostic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.23 qual. | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-75, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-0, 4-0, Yoav Levy - retired | match details |
Noah Schachter - last matches
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Joshua Muhire | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Christopher Bulus | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Courtney John Lock | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Andres Andrade | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Bradley Paliska | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Mena | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Boca - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 1st round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Derek Pham | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Karl Poling | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Mehdi Benchakroun | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-74, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Evans | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Philip Hjorth | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lima Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 7-67, 3-6, 3-6 | match details |