Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
31.07.97, 26 years
31.07.97, 26 years
Timo Stodder vs. Artem Kapshuk - H2H matches
19.06.17 | q 1 | Timo Stodder | Artem Kapshuk | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Germany F4 | Clay |
Timo Stodder form & Artem Kapshuk form
Timo Stodder - last matches
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 7-62, 1-6, 0-5, - Timo Stodder - retired | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Denis Petak | 1-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Steve Johnson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-79, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-0, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Blaz Rola | 7-611, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 7-62, 7-64 | match details |