Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
13.09.98, 25 years
13.09.98, 25 years
Timo Stodder vs. Michael Gloeckler - H2H matches
16.02.20 | q 1 | Timo Stodder | Michael Gloeckler | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M15 Oberhaching | I. hard |
Timo Stodder form & Michael Gloeckler form
Timo Stodder - last matches
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 7-62, 1-6, 0-5, - Timo Stodder - retired | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Denis Petak | 1-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Steve Johnson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-79, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-0, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Blaz Rola | 7-611, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 7-62, 7-64 | match details |
Michael Gloeckler - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Jan Kumstat | 7-65, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alan Abdullin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Walter | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Wade Hermanus | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Egor Pleshivtsev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 3-6, 7-63, 7-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 7-65, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Espen Lagarde | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Janis Graski | - Michael Gloeckler - walk over | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Jiri Jindacek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |