Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kazakhstan
21.10.99, 24 years
21.10.99, 24 years
Timur Kiuamov vs. Sultan Narbekov - H2H matches
18.02.19 | q 1 | Timur Kiuamov | Sultan Narbekov | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | M25 Aktobe | I. hard |
24.04.17 | q 2 | Timur Kiuamov | Sultan Narbekov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Kazakhstan F5 | Clay |
Timur Kiuamov form & Sultan Narbekov form
Timur Kiuamov - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mikita Karpovich | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Brosset | 6-74, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Wei-De Lin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nikita Ianin | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.22 qual. | vs. Federico Campana | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 1-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-1, 2-0, Cihan Akay - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Omar El-Hawan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.22 qual. | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Federico Valle | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Max Batyutenko | 6-74, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.21 1st round | vs. Koray Kirci | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.21 1st round | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
21.09.21 qual. | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | match details |
Sultan Narbekov - last matches
M15 Almaty - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 7-65, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F36 - Clay | ||||
11.11.18 q 2 | vs. Edward Hubner | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Stefan Suvajac | 6-0, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F35 - Clay | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Edward Hubner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Can Zorlu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F34 - Clay | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Tomas Vanko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 1-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 qual. | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Krishna Teja Ankam | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Flemming Peters | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-3, 4-0, Sharobiddin Abzalov - retired | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-2, 3-0, Fariduni Hamid - retired | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
China F14 - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Bingyu Yu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Ziang Li | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
China F13 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | Ruzel Fathullin - walk over | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Svyatoslav Shainyan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |