MATCH
18.03.19 | 1st round | Tobias Kamke | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-1, 3-0, - retired | Lille Challenger | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Tobias Kamke | Elliot Benchetrit | |
1st SERVE % | 14/27 (52%) | 26/42 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/14 (100%) | 16/26 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/13 (62%) | 1/16 (6%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/42 (60%) | 5/27 (19%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 47/69 (68%) | 22/69 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tobias Kamke | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Elliot Benchetrit | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tobias Kamke | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Elliot Benchetrit | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tobias Kamke | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Elliot Benchetrit | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tobias Kamke | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Elliot Benchetrit | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tobias Kamke | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Elliot Benchetrit | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tobias Kamke | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tobias Kamke vs. Elliot Benchetrit - H2H matches
18.03.19 | 1st round | Tobias Kamke | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-1, 3-0, Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | Lille Challenger | I. hard |
Tobias Kamke form & Elliot Benchetrit form
Tobias Kamke - last matches
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, - Tobias Kamke - retired | match details | |
20.06.22 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-77, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Daniel Michalski | - | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 qual. | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.22 qual. | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 7-64, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.22 qual. | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 q 2 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.22 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Forli 2 - I. hard | ||||
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Dominic Stricker | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Bari Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-710, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.21 1st round | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
25.10.21 1st round | vs. Andreas Seppi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Dominic Stricker | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.21 2nd round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
20.09.21 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Lukas Lacko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Elliot Benchetrit - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 2-6, 1-2, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mirza Basic | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 3-6, 0-2, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Elmer Moller | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-4, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |