Australia
29.03.01, 23 years
13.604 $
29.03.01, 23 years
13.604 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
14.11.98, 25 years
19.175 $
14.11.98, 25 years
19.175 $
Tom Evans vs. Jesse Delaney - H2H matches
18.03.18 | q 2 | Tom Evans | Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | Australia F3 | Clay |
Tom Evans form & Jesse Delaney form
Tom Evans - last matches
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 q 2 | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-75, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-2, 2-1, Timmy Karpinski - retired | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ethan Cook | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matija Samardzic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Veljko Krstic | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Loris Pourroy | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Hady Habib | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Pablo Trochu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Derek Pham | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loutit | 6-0, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Drona Walia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Raffael Schaer | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Lyle Zaloumis | Lyle Zaloumis - walk over | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Pablo Trochu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-2, 7-65 | match details |
Jesse Delaney - last matches
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Naoki Tajima | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kody Pearson | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Chase Ferguson | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 6-74, 6-70 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-0, 2-0, Mikalai Haliak - retired | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 6-0, 3-0, Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - retired | match details | |
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lachlan Vickery | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 q 2 | vs. Blake Bayldon | 7-65, 6-76, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-75, 6-3, 10-5 | match details |