MATCH
10.07.18 | 1st round | Tomas Jirousek | Ivan Davydov | 7-67, 7-5 | Czech Republic | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tomas Jirousek | Ivan Davydov | |
1st SERVE % | 55/87 (63%) | 61/110 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/55 (56%) | 39/61 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/32 (59%) | 19/49 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 4/8 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 52/110 (47%) | 37/87 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 102/197 (52%) | 95/197 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-5 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 3-4, 4-4, 5-4, 5-5, 6-5, 6-6, 7-6, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
7-67 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
0-1 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
1-1 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 2-2 | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Ivan Davydov | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tomas Jirousek vs. Ivan Davydov - H2H matches
10.07.18 | 1st round | Tomas Jirousek | Ivan Davydov | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | Czech Republic | Clay |
Tomas Jirousek form & Ivan Davydov form
Tomas Jirousek - last matches
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Cleeve Harper | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Brayden Michna | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 7-60, 5-7 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Lech Gontar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Maciej Kos | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Brosset | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Jiri Cizek | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 7-65, 2-6, 10-12 | match details | |
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Said Akbarov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Prostejov - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Jan Kumstat | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.22 qual. | vs. Lukas Janousek | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Josef Vagner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Jiri Krouzek | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
01.09.22 1st round | vs. Mikhail Minakov | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.22 q 1 | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 3-6, 6-74 | match details |
Ivan Davydov - last matches
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details |