MATCH
13.03.18 | qual. | Tommaso Metti | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-64, 3-6, 7-63 | Israel F2 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Italy
25.01.93, 31 years
25.01.93, 31 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Tommaso Metti vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - H2H matches
13.03.18 | qual. | Tommaso Metti | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-64, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | Israel F2 | Hard |
Tommaso Metti form & Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine form
Tommaso Metti - last matches
M25 Cuneo - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 7-62, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Vercelli - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Remy Bertola | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-2, 3-0, Nicolas Parizzia - retired | match details | |
Italy F25 - Hard | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-64, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ron Mansdorf | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Yannai Barkai | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 2 | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Tunisia F7 - Hard | ||||
17.02.18 q 1 | vs. Arthur Reymond | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F6 - Hard | ||||
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. George Kennedy | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Franco Ribero | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Alexis Canter | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Oz Daniel | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
France F23 - I. hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Portugal F19 - Hard | ||||
20.09.17 1st round | vs. Miguel Semedo | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Francisco Fernandes | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Oliver Golding | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
France F18 - Hard | ||||
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Frederik Nielsen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Italy F27 - Hard | ||||
28.08.17 1st round | vs. Matteo Trevisan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Enrico Becuzzi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Mattia Ros | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Italy F25 - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Filippo Mora | 4-6, 0-3, - Tommaso Metti - retired | match details |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-0, Luca Fantini - retired | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Gusic Wan | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-4, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tao Mu | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Amin Oueslati | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jelle Sels | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Giacomini | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details |