Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons vs. Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 20.02.2020

Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons vs. Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 20.02.2020 - Drummondville Challenger - compare

MATCH

20.02.201/4Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 7-5, 6-4 Canada Drummondville Challenger I. hard

MATCH STATS

Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel LammonsHunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
1st SERVE %35/49 (71%)35/55 (64%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON32/35 (91%)25/35 (71%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON12/14 (86%)14/20 (70%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON16/55 (29%)5/49 (10%)
TOTAL POINTS WON60/104 (58%)44/104 (42%)
DOUBLE FAULTS11
ACES81

MATCH STATS

1
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons serve0-0
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP]
0-1Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons serve1-1
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP]
1-2Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP]
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons serve2-2
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP]
2-3Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP]
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons serve3-3
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP]
3-4Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP]
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons serve4-4
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP]
4-5Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons serve5-5
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30
6-5Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
7-5
2
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons serve0-0
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP]
0-1Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons serve1-1
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP]
1-2Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons serve2-2
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP]
2-3Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons serve3-3
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40
3-4Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP]
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons serve4-4
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15
5-4Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
6-4

Treat Conrad Huey
Philippines
28.08.85, 35 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
USA
04.06.94, 26 years







Hunter Johnson
Nathaniel Lammons
USA
12.08.93, 27 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

USA
02.06.94, 26 years




Yates Johnson
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons vs. Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson - head to head matches

20.02.201/4Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel LammonsHunter Johnson/Yates Johnson7-5, 6-4 match detailsCanada Drummondville Challenger I. hard

Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons - last matches

Spain Barcelona Challenger - Clay
07.10.20
1st round
vs. Guillermo Duran/Renzo Olivo7-67, 4-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
Croatia Split Challenger - Clay
03.10.20
fin
vs. Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
02.10.20
1/2
vs. Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
01.10.20
1/4
vs. Tomislav Brkic/Viktor Troicki6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
29.09.20
1st round
vs. Mate Delic/Pedja Krstin6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Romania Sibiu Challenger - Clay
23.09.20
1st round
vs. Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo6-2, 6-72, 7-10 lostmatch details
Romania Iasi Challenger - Clay
19.09.20
fin
vs. Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.09.20
1/2
vs. Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese6-4, 5-7, 15-13 winmatch details
17.09.20
1/4
vs. Enzo Couacaud/Fernando Romboli7-60, 7-5 winmatch details
16.09.20
1st round
vs. Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Peter Polansky6-75, 6-3, 10-6 winmatch details
France Aix En - Clay
09.09.20
1st round
vs. Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys- lostmatch details
USA Columbus Challenger - I. hard
29.02.20
fin
vs. Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson7-63, 7-64 winmatch details
28.02.20
1/2
vs. Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song6-4, 4-6, 10-5 winmatch details
27.02.20
1/4
vs. N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
26.02.20
1st round
vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Ramkumar Ramanathan7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Canada Drummondville Challenger - I. hard
21.02.20
1/2
vs. Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech4-6, 6-4, 1-10 lostmatch details
20.02.20
1/4
vs. Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
19.02.20
1st round
vs. Kamen Damov/David Volfson6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
USA Cleveland Challenger - I. hard
16.02.20
fin
vs. Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
14.02.20
1/2
vs. Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo6-3, 7-65 winmatch details
13.02.20
1/4
vs. Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett7-68, 6-4 winmatch details
11.02.20
1st round
vs. Dmitry Popko/Alejandro Tabilo6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Argentina Cordoba - Clay
05.02.20
1st round
vs. Marco Cecchinato/Albert Ramos-Vinolas4-6, 6-3, 6-10 lostmatch details
Thailand Bangkok Challenger - Hard
23.01.20
1/4
vs. Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang4-6, 6-2, 9-11 lostmatch details
21.01.20
1st round
vs. Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Thailand Bangkok Challenger - Hard
16.01.20
1/4
vs. Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
14.01.20
1st round
vs. Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
USA Ann Arbor - I. hard
09.01.20
1/4
vs. Andrew Fenty/Mattias Siimar3-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
07.01.20
1st round
vs. Ruben Bemelmans/Nino Serdarusic6-3, 6-3 winmatch details

Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson - last matches

USA M25 Las - Hard
07.03.20
1/2
vs. Nicolas Barrientos/Junior A. Ore6-3, 3-6, 1-10 lostmatch details
06.03.20
1/4
vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan/Alexander Sarkissian6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
05.03.20
1st round
vs. Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
USA Columbus Challenger - I. hard
26.02.20
1st round
vs. Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Canada Drummondville Challenger - I. hard
20.02.20
1/4
vs. Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
19.02.20
1st round
vs. Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen6-74, 6-4, 10-8 winmatch details
USA M25 Naples - Clay
12.02.20
1st round
vs. Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat2-6, 6-3, 8-10 lostmatch details
USA M25 Palm - Clay
06.02.20
1st round
vs. Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov7-5, 3-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
USA Newport Beach - Hard
28.01.20
1st round
vs. Marius Copil/Christopher Eubanks7-5, 3-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
USA M25 Rancho - Hard
18.01.20
1/2
vs. Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.01.20
1/4
vs. Ian Dempster/Simon Freund6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
15.01.20
1st round
vs. Austin Rapp/Evan Zhu4-6, 7-5, 10-6 winmatch details
USA M25 Los - Hard
10.01.20
1/4
vs. Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava4-6, 7-5, 6-10 lostmatch details
09.01.20
1st round
vs. Courtney John Lock/Cristian Rodriguez2-6, 6-1, 13-11 winmatch details
USA Champaign Challenger - I. hard
14.11.19
1/4
vs. Christopher Eubanks/Kevin King6-75, 7-64, 8-10 lostmatch details
13.11.19
1st round
vs. Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse4-6, 6-3, 11-9 winmatch details
USA M25 Malibu - Hard
04.11.19
1st round
vs. Felix Corwin/Reese Stalder5-7, 6-1, 8-10 lostmatch details
USA M25 Naples - Clay
28.10.19
1st round
vs. Alexander Cozbinov/David Fox6-710, 6-0, 7-10 lostmatch details
USA M25 Fort - Hard
21.10.19
fin
vs. Charlie Emhardt/Alfredo Perez6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
21.10.19
1st round
vs. Ryan Peniston/Reese Stalder6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
21.10.19
1/4
vs. Jacob Fearnley/Alastair Gray Jacob Fearnley/Alastair Gray - walk over winmatch details
21.10.19
1/2
vs. Harrison Adams/George Goldhoff4-6, 6-3, 10-5 winmatch details
USA M25 Claremont - Hard
07.10.19
1st round
vs. Benjamin Sigouin/Reese Stalder6-73, 1-5, - Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson - retiredlostmatch details
USA M25 Norman - Hard
30.09.19
1st round
vs. Julian Bradley/Mark Whitehouse6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
30.09.19
fin
vs. Sekou Bangoura/Lloyd Glasspool6-79, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.09.19
1/4
vs. Nathan Ponwith/Preston Touliatos6-3, 7-68 winmatch details
30.09.19
1/2
vs. Alexander Cozbinov/Evan Zhu6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
USA Tiburon Challenger - Hard
26.09.19
1st round
vs. John-Paul Fruttero/Denis Kudla6-3, 4-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
USA Columbus Challenger - I. hard
18.09.19
1st round
vs. Martin Redlicki/Jack Withrow4-6, 7-60, 5-10 lostmatch details
Spain M25 Donostia - Clay
26.08.19
1st round
vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
<