USA
21.04.01, 22 years
230 264
72.616 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
10.01.97, 27 years
18.475 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tristan Boyer vs. Aleksei Khomich - H2H matches
Tristan Boyer form & Aleksei Khomich form
Tristan Boyer - last matches
Merida Challenger - Clay |
23.03.24 fin | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 7-66, 6-2 | | match details |
22.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
21.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
New Delhi - Hard |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 7-62, 7-61 | | match details |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-3, 6-72, 7-67 | | match details |
Pune Challenger - Hard |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Punta Del - Clay |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Tigre Challenger - Clay |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-76, 3-6 | | match details |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | | match details |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-73, 1-6 | | match details |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Cruz Blanco Cauterucci | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 6-75 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay |
24.09.23 fin | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-66, 6-2 | | match details |
Aleksei Khomich - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay |
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | | match details |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Pirot - Clay |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Osijek - Clay |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
01.08.23 q 2 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Belgrade - Clay |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |