Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
14.11.98, 25 years
19.175 $
14.11.98, 25 years
19.175 $
Tsung-Hao Huang vs. Jesse Delaney - H2H matches
21.06.23 | 1st round | Tsung-Hao Huang | Jesse Delaney | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | M15 Tianjin | Hard |
20.11.17 | q 1 | Tsung-Hao Huang | Jesse Delaney | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Vietnam F3 | Hard |
Tsung-Hao Huang form & Jesse Delaney form
Tsung-Hao Huang - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maik Steiner | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 5-7, 5-3, Ye Cong Mo - retired | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maximus Jones | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Karan Singh | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Linang Xiao | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Ray Ho | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jose Statham | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Jesse Delaney - last matches
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Naoki Tajima | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kody Pearson | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Chase Ferguson | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 6-74, 6-70 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-0, 2-0, Mikalai Haliak - retired | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 6-0, 3-0, Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - retired | match details | |
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lachlan Vickery | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 q 2 | vs. Blake Bayldon | 7-65, 6-76, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-75, 6-3, 10-5 | match details |