Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel vs. Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin

Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel vs. Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin - Turkey F10 (Antalya) - compare

MATCH

13.03.171/2Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin 6-2, 6-4 Turkey Turkey F10 Clay

MATCH STATS

6-4

Tuna Altuna
Turkey
30.01.89, 29 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Russia
10.01.92, 26 years







Alexander Igoshin
Cem Ilkel
Turkey
21.08.95, 22 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Russia
31.01.90, 28 years




Yan Sabanin
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel vs. Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin - head to head matches

13.03.171/2Tuna Altuna/Cem IlkelAlexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin6-2, 6-4 match detailsTurkey Turkey F10 Clay
14.09.161st roundTuna Altuna/Cem IlkelAlexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin7-5, 6-3 match detailsTurkey Istanbul Challenger Hard

Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel - last matches

Zimbabwe Davis Cup - Hard
04.02.18
vs. Takanyi Garanganga/Benjamin Lock5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Egypt F35 - Hard
20.11.17
fin
vs. Vladyslav Manafov/David Perez Sanz2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
20.11.17
1st round
vs. Anton Chekhov/Vladyslav Orlov7-5, 3-6, 10-6 winmatch details
20.11.17
1/4
vs. Andrea Borroni/Marco Miceli Andrea Borroni/Marco Miceli/Yan Sabanin - walk over winmatch details
20.11.17
1/2
vs. Finn Bass/Wilfredo Gonzalez6-78, 6-3, 11-9 winmatch details
Egypt Egypt F34 - Hard
13.11.17
1st round
vs. Denys Gevel/Oleg Khotkov6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
13.11.17
1/4
vs. Diego Matos/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
13.11.17
fin
vs. Vladyslav Manafov/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
13.11.17
1/2
vs. Yann Wojcik/Kacper Zuk4-6, 6-0, 10-7 winmatch details
Egypt Egypt F33 - Hard
06.11.17
1st round
vs. Anton Chekhov/Dimitriy Voronin6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
06.11.17
fin
vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk/Vladyslav Manafov1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
06.11.17
1/4
vs. Pawel Cias/Daniel Kossek6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
06.11.17
1/2
vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Daniil Zarichanskyy6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Istanbul Challenger - Hard
14.09.17
1/4
vs. Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.09.17
1st round
vs. Maxime Janvier/Stephane Robert3-6, 7-5, 13-11 winmatch details
France France F18 - Hard
04.09.17
1/4
vs. Edward Corrie/Frederik Nielsen7-65, 3-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
04.09.17
1st round
vs. Thomas Brechemier/Yannick Thivant6-76, 7-64, 10-7 winmatch details
Turkey Turkey F10 - Clay
13.03.17
fin
vs. Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen0-6, 6-2, 10-8 winmatch details
13.03.17
1st round
vs. Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini6-3, 3-6, 10-6 winmatch details
13.03.17
1/4
vs. Ivan Nedelko/Thomas Statzberger4-6, 6-4, 10-4 winmatch details
13.03.17
1/2
vs. Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Bulgaria Sofia - I. hard
07.02.17
1st round
vs. Radu Albot/Dudi Sela2-6, 7-63, 3-10 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F48 - Hard
28.11.16
fin
vs. Marat Deviatiarov/Alexander Lazov6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
28.11.16
1st round
vs. Joshua Luck/James Markiewicz7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
28.11.16
1/4
vs. Anton Chekhov/Maksim Tikhomirov3-6, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details
28.11.16
1/2
vs. Andrei Levine/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov7-63, 7-5 winmatch details
Sweden Sweden F5 - I. hard
03.10.16
1/2
vs. Markus Eriksson/Milos Sekulic6-3, 4-6, 11-13 lostmatch details
03.10.16
1st round
vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn/Axel Holm6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
03.10.16
1/4
vs. Daniel Appelgren/Patrik Rosenholm6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey Izmir Challenger - Hard
19.09.16
1st round
vs. Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details

Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin - last matches

Bulgaria Bulgaria F1 - Hard
14.05.18
1st round
vs. Martin Dimitrov/Zlatan Palazov3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia Russia F3 - I. hard
12.03.18
1/4
vs. Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.03.18
1st round
vs. Matvey Minin/Nikita Valentsev7-66, 6-2 winmatch details
Russia Russia F2 - I. hard
05.03.18
1st round
vs. Denis Matsukevitch/Roman Safiullin3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Russia Russia F1 - I. hard
26.02.18
1st round
vs. Sergey Betov/Ivan Liutarevich2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard
19.02.18
1/2
vs. Vladyslav Manafov/Denys Molchanov3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
19.02.18
1st round
vs. Ivan Kalinin/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
19.02.18
1/4
vs. Denis Matsukevitch/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Hongkong Hong Kong - Hard
25.12.17
1st round
vs. Skyler Butts/Anthony Jackie Tang7-5, 6-72, 8-10 lostmatch details
Hongkong Hong Kong - Hard
18.12.17
1st round
vs. Wai Yu Kai/Peter Alester Magalit6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
18.12.17
1/4
vs. Ti Chen/Goncalo Oliveira2-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
Thailand Thailand F12 - Hard
11.12.17
1st round
vs. Pruchya Isarow/Scott Puodziunas1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Estonia Estonia F3 - I. hard
30.10.17
1/4
vs. Philipp Klimov/Pavel Kotov0-2, - Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin - retiredlostmatch details
30.10.17
1st round
vs. Vladimir Ivanov/Denys Mylokostov6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia Russia F7 - Clay
14.08.17
1/4
vs. Andrey Yakovlev/Alexander Zhurbin7-5, 4-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
14.08.17
1st round
vs. Aleksandr Malyshev/Maksim Malyshev6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Russia Russia F6 - Clay
07.08.17
1/4
vs. Artem Strokan/Alexander Zhurbin3-3, - Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin - retiredlostmatch details
07.08.17
1st round
vs. Mikalai Haliak/Alexey Nesterov (1998)6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Russia F5 - Hard
31.07.17
1st round
vs. Vitaliy Kachanovskiy/Pavel Selivanovsky6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
31.07.17
1/4
vs. Grigoriy Lomakin/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov6-1, 6-75, 8-10 lostmatch details
Russia Russia F4 - Hard
24.07.17
1st round
vs. Roman Blokhin/Maxim Geraskin7-61, 6-3 winmatch details
24.07.17
1/2
vs. Alexander Lobkov/Maxim Ratniuk4-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
24.07.17
1/4
vs. Sagadat Ayap/Mihail Khaldeev6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Russia Russia F3 - Hard
03.07.17
1/4
vs. Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov7-65, 6-73, 10-4 winmatch details
03.07.17
1/2
vs. Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.07.17
1st round
vs. Ivan Davydov/Dmitry Mnushkin6-75, 6-4, 10-7 winmatch details
Russia Russia F2 - Hard
26.06.17
1st round
vs. Bogdan Bobrov/Artur Shakhnubaryan4-6, 6-3, 10-4 winmatch details
26.06.17
1/4
vs. Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev6-74, 7-66, 10-7 winmatch details
26.06.17
1/2
vs. Markos Kalovelonis/Evgeny Tyurnev2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia Russia F1 - Hard
19.06.17
1st round
vs. Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
<