Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel vs. Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen

Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel vs. Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen - Turkey F10 (Antalya) - compare

MATCH

13.03.17finTuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0-6, 6-2, 10-8 Turkey Turkey F10 Clay

MATCH STATS

10-8

Tuna Altuna
Turkey
30.01.89, 29 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Belgium
15.01.91, 27 years







Sander Gille
Cem Ilkel
Turkey
21.08.95, 23 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Belgium
07.07.93, 25 years




Joran Vliegen
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel vs. Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen - head to head matches

13.03.17finTuna Altuna/Cem IlkelSander Gille/Joran Vliegen0-6, 6-2, 10-8 match detailsTurkey Turkey F10 Clay
05.07.161st roundSander GilleTuna Altuna6-1, 7-5 match detailsItaly Todi Challenger Clay

Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel - last matches

Spain Segovia Challenger - Hard
02.08.18
1/4
vs. Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise7-63, 4-6, 10-7 winmatch details
Zimbabwe Davis Cup - Hard
04.02.18
vs. Takanyi Garanganga/Benjamin Lock5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Egypt F35 - Hard
20.11.17
1st round
vs. Anton Chekhov/Vladyslav Orlov7-5, 3-6, 10-6 winmatch details
20.11.17
fin
vs. Vladyslav Manafov/David Perez Sanz2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
20.11.17
1/4
vs. Andrea Borroni/Marco Miceli Andrea Borroni/Marco Miceli/Joran Vliegen - walk over winmatch details
20.11.17
1/2
vs. Finn Bass/Wilfredo Gonzalez6-78, 6-3, 11-9 winmatch details
Egypt Egypt F34 - Hard
13.11.17
1st round
vs. Denys Gevel/Oleg Khotkov6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
13.11.17
1/4
vs. Diego Matos/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
13.11.17
1/2
vs. Yann Wojcik/Kacper Zuk4-6, 6-0, 10-7 winmatch details
13.11.17
fin
vs. Vladyslav Manafov/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Egypt F33 - Hard
06.11.17
1st round
vs. Anton Chekhov/Dimitriy Voronin6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
06.11.17
1/4
vs. Pawel Cias/Daniel Kossek6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
06.11.17
fin
vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk/Vladyslav Manafov1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
06.11.17
1/2
vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Daniil Zarichanskyy6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Istanbul Challenger - Hard
14.09.17
1/4
vs. Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.09.17
1st round
vs. Maxime Janvier/Stephane Robert3-6, 7-5, 13-11 winmatch details
France France F18 - Hard
04.09.17
1/4
vs. Edward Corrie/Frederik Nielsen7-65, 3-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
04.09.17
1st round
vs. Thomas Brechemier/Yannick Thivant6-76, 7-64, 10-7 winmatch details
Turkey Turkey F10 - Clay
13.03.17
fin
vs. Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen0-6, 6-2, 10-8 winmatch details
13.03.17
1st round
vs. Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini6-3, 3-6, 10-6 winmatch details
13.03.17
1/4
vs. Ivan Nedelko/Thomas Statzberger4-6, 6-4, 10-4 winmatch details
13.03.17
1/2
vs. Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Bulgaria Sofia - I. hard
07.02.17
1st round
vs. Radu Albot/Dudi Sela2-6, 7-63, 3-10 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F48 - Hard
28.11.16
1st round
vs. Joshua Luck/James Markiewicz7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
28.11.16
1/4
vs. Anton Chekhov/Maksim Tikhomirov3-6, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details
28.11.16
1/2
vs. Andrei Levine/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov7-63, 7-5 winmatch details
28.11.16
fin
vs. Marat Deviatiarov/Alexander Lazov6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Sweden Sweden F5 - I. hard
03.10.16
1st round
vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn/Axel Holm6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
03.10.16
1/2
vs. Markus Eriksson/Milos Sekulic6-3, 4-6, 11-13 lostmatch details

Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen - last matches

Italy Andria Challenger - Carpet
21.11.18
1st round
vs. Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira6-4, 6-75, 7-10 lostmatch details
France Mouilleron Le - I. hard
11.11.18
fin
vs. Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys6-3, 4-6, 10-2 winmatch details
09.11.18
1/2
vs. James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
08.11.18
1/4
vs. Pedro Martinez Portero/Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Germany Eckental Challenger - Carpet
31.10.18
1st round
vs. Daniel Masur/Christian Seraphim3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
France Brest Challenger - I. hard
28.10.18
fin
vs. Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela3-6, 6-4, 10-2 winmatch details
26.10.18
1/2
vs. Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
25.10.18
1/4
vs. Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
24.10.18
1st round
vs. Rameez Junaid/David Pel6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Belgium Antwerp - I. hard
16.10.18
1st round
vs. Feliciano Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar6-76, 6-73 lostmatch details
Italy Ortisei Challenger - I. hard
13.10.18
fin
vs. Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic3-6, 6-3, 10-3 winmatch details
11.10.18
1/2
vs. Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara6-74, 7-63, 10-6 winmatch details
10.10.18
1/4
vs. Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
08.10.18
1st round
vs. Patric Prinoth/Alexander Weis7-65, 7-5 winmatch details
France Orleans Challenger - I. hard
28.09.18
1/4
vs. Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
26.09.18
1st round
vs. Andreas Mies/Antonio Sancic7-5, 7-64 winmatch details
Poland Szczecin Challenger - Clay
13.09.18
1/4
vs. Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez5-7, 6-76 lostmatch details
12.09.18
1st round
vs. Yann Wojcik/Kacper Zuk6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Genova Challenger - Clay
08.09.18
1/2
vs. Martin Klizan/Filip Polasek6-1, 3-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
06.09.18
1/4
vs. Salvatore Caruso/Jannik Sinner7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown6-4, 7-64 winmatch details
Italy Como Challenger - Clay
29.08.18
1/4
vs. Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso6-3, 4-6, 9-11 lostmatch details
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Rameez Junaid/David Pel6-74, 7-65, 10-8 winmatch details
Germany Pullach Challenger - Clay
11.08.18
fin
vs. Simone Bolelli/Daniele Bracciali6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
10.08.18
1/2
vs. Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
08.08.18
1/4
vs. Ariel Behar/David Vega Hernandez7-62, 6-4 winmatch details
07.08.18
1st round
vs. N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Czech Republic Liberec Challenger - Clay
04.08.18
fin
vs. Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
03.08.18
1/2
vs. Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson3-6, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details
<