Izrael
13.06.99, 24 years
13.06.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
29.07.98, 25 years
29.07.98, 25 years
Tuval Barak vs. Emmanuel Luria - H2H matches
13.10.18 | q 1 | Emmanuel Luria | Tuval Barak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Israel F14 | Hard |
01.05.17 | q 1 | Tuval Barak | Emmanuel Luria | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Israel F5 | Hard |
08.06.15 | q 1 | Emmanuel Luria | Tuval Barak | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Israel F8 | Hard |
Tuval Barak form & Emmanuel Luria form
Tuval Barak - last matches
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Dor Gabay | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Guy Feigin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Motvey Radionov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Felix Hutt | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Aidan Talcott | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Raz Negbie | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Yannai Barkai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F15 - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ran Amar | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 7-5, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yannai Barkai | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ofek Shaaf | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 2 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-2, Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Ran Amar | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Emmanuel Luria - last matches
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Roee Benya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Greece F8 - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Greece F7 - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |