MATCH
05.08.16 | 1/4 | Uladzimir Ignatik | Filipp Kekercheni | 6-3, 6-2 | Slovakia F2 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Uladzimir Ignatik | Filipp Kekercheni | |
1st SERVE % | 25/43 (58%) | 35/65 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/25 (88%) | 23/35 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/18 (67%) | 11/30 (37%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/65 (48%) | 9/43 (21%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/108 (60%) | 43/108 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 5 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Uladzimir Ignatik vs. Filipp Kekercheni - H2H matches
05.08.16 | 1/4 | Uladzimir Ignatik | Filipp Kekercheni | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Slovakia F2 | Clay |
Uladzimir Ignatik form & Filipp Kekercheni form
Uladzimir Ignatik - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 7-68, 5-7 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-4, 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 4-1, Chien-Hsun Lo - retired | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 2nd round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 5-7, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
03.01.22 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-2, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 2nd round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 7-64, 2-6, 6-4 | match details |
Filipp Kekercheni - last matches
Slovakia F3 - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Ivan Kosec | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Slovakia F2 - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ewan Moore | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Slovakia F1 - Clay | ||||
27.07.17 2nd round | vs. Marek Rehacek | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Jiri Vachtl | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Austria F2 - Clay | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Lenny Hampel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Romania F4 - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Luciano Betella | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Romania F3 - Clay | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
18.05.17 2nd round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.17 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.17 q 2 | vs. Blaz Rola | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
22.04.17 q 1 | vs. Wil Spencer | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
USA F14 - Clay | ||||
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
USA F13 - Hard | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Alexandre Rotsaert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
USA F12 - Hard | ||||
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Winston Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Jonathan Chang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Kweisi Kenyatte | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Omar Felipe Lopez Torres | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Croatia F3 - Clay | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Yannick Vandenbulcke | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Croatia F2 - Clay | ||||
15.03.17 1st round | vs. Kristijan Mesaros | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F8 - Hard | ||||
01.03.17 2nd round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Sefa Suluoglu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F7 - Hard | ||||
21.02.17 1st round | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-4, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Tunisia F36 - Clay | ||||
15.12.16 2nd round | vs. Alban Meuffels | 2-2, - Filipp Kekercheni - retired | match details | |
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F35 - Clay | ||||
07.12.16 1st round | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
28.11.16 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
21.11.16 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F46 - Hard | ||||
17.11.16 2nd round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Andrei Levine | 6-3, 3-0, Andrei Levine - retired | match details |