Izrael
28.10.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
08.03.99, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Uri Vodavoz vs. Ido Zonder - H2H matches
Uri Vodavoz form & Ido Zonder form
Uri Vodavoz - last matches
Israel F14 - Hard |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Amaury Delmas | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Israel F13 - Hard |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Jason Janis | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Israel F12 - Hard |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Gilad Tamar | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Ran Derei | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Israel F10 - Hard |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ori Maior | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Israel F9 - Hard |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Itay Greenbaum | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Israel F8 - Hard |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Cameron Green | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Israel F6 - Hard |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Ido Salem | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Israel F5 - Hard |
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Edan Bakshi | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | | match details |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Ofek Ben Harosh | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Israel F4 - Hard |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-74, 0-6 | | match details |
Israel F3 - Hard |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Motvey Radionov | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Israel F2 - Hard |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Afik Lahav | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Israel F1 - Hard |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Motvey Radionov | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Israel F18 - Hard |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Ran Derei | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Israel F17 - Hard |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Ran Amar | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Israel F16 - Hard |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Roee Benya | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
27.11.17 q 2 | vs. Ofek Shaaf | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Israel F15 - Hard |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Ido Zonder - last matches
M15 Benicarlo - Clay |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Jerusalem - Hard |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Mark Bogdanov | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M25 Afula - Hard |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Roee Benya | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Amit Cohen | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Oryan Zohar | 7-68, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Meitar - Hard |
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 0-6, 6-72 | | match details |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Tom Abelevich | 3-6, 6-1, 11-9 | | match details |
M25+H Bacau - Clay |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Andrei Firaru | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Luka Puljic | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Bucharest - Clay |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Brcko - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Ramat - Hard |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Christophe Clement | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. George Agious | 6-1, 7-60 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Burgas - Clay |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Sajur - Hard |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Preston Brown | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Kiryat - Hard |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
M15 Kiryat - Hard |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jesse Ross | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 5-5, Nicholas Shamma - retired | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Greece F8 - Hard |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Israel F13 - Hard |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Gilad Tamar | 3-6, 2-2, - Ido Zonder - retired | | match details |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Adi Dagan | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Finland F2 - Clay |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Jason Sormunen | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |