Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
24.05.98, 25 years
24.05.98, 25 years
Vasco Mensurado vs. Eduard Vlasceanu - H2H matches
20.06.16 | q 2 | Vasco Mensurado | Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Romania F7 | Clay |
Vasco Mensurado form & Eduard Vlasceanu form
Vasco Mensurado - last matches
Egypt F34 - Hard | ||||
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F33 - Hard | ||||
16.11.16 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.16 q 2 | vs. Maksim Zubkou | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Tunisia F28 - Clay | ||||
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Portugal F12 - Clay | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Laslo Urrutia Fuentes | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.16 q 2 | vs. Daniel Batista | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
Portugal F11 - Hard | ||||
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Alan Gleeson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F31 - Clay | ||||
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 2 | vs. Juan Erro | 6-1, Juan Erro - retired | match details | |
Spain F30 - Clay | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 6-4, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
12.09.16 q 2 | vs. Miguel Vallejo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Diego Le Gal Perez | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Portugal F8 - Hard | ||||
13.07.16 1st round | vs. Francisco Cabral | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Romania F8 - Clay | ||||
30.06.16 2nd round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 2 | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Andrei Marinescu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Romania F7 - Clay | ||||
22.06.16 2nd round | vs. Dragos Dima | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 6-3, 4-0, Elmar Ejupovic - retired | match details | |
20.06.16 qual. | vs. Pierre Faivre | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.16 q 2 | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Romania F6 - Clay | ||||
13.06.16 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Portugal F7 - Hard | ||||
25.05.16 1st round | vs. Frederico Gil | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Portugal F6 - Hard | ||||
18.05.16 1st round | vs. Scott Clayton | 3-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
16.05.16 qual. | vs. Bruno Pedrosa | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.05.16 q 1 | vs. Goncalo Ferreira | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Eduard Vlasceanu - last matches
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Xin Hu | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Lance Cohen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Federico Zeballos | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | match details | |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Danail Banov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Kooros Ghasemi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jounieh - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Adam Moundir | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Theo Williamson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jounieh - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | Teodor-Dacian Craciun - walk over | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Calin Postea | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Fekiac | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Fekiac | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M25+H Bacau - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 3-6, 7-64, 7-10 | match details | |
Romania F12 - Clay | ||||
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 7-63, 4-6, - Eduard Vlasceanu - retired | match details | |
Romania F11 - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Romania F10 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 3-6, 1-4, - Eduard Vlasceanu - retired | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Jacopo Calvani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |