MATCH
09.07.18 | qual. | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | Yan Bondarevskiy | 7-65, 6-3 | Georgia F1 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea vs. Yan Bondarevskiy - H2H matches
09.07.18 | qual. | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | Yan Bondarevskiy | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | Georgia F1 | Clay |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea form & Yan Bondarevskiy form
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea - last matches
M15 Norman - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ronan Jachuck | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-3, 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
USA F34 - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 2nd round | vs. Jacob Dunbar | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 1st round | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 6-78, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
USA F33 - I. hard | ||||
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
USA F31 - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Jordi Arconada | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Spencer Papa | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F33 - Clay | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Klemen Nikolas | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F32 - Clay | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F31 - Clay | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Romania F13 - Clay | ||||
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Romania F12 - Clay | ||||
09.09.18 fin | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.18 1/2 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.18 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 5-5, def. | match details | |
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.18 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Romania F11 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Romania F10 - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 fin | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.18 1/2 | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
24.08.18 1/4 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Yan Bondarevskiy - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 1-6, 0-4, - Yan Bondarevskiy - retired | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
04.03.23 1/2 | vs. David Perez Sanz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Marco De Rossi | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-78, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Anthony Wright | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 2-5, - Yan Bondarevskiy - retired | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-72, 7-67, 1-5, - Yan Bondarevskiy - retired | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Francesco Forti | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Denis Istomin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Vicenza Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
23.05.22 qual. | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Matteo Marfia | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Shymkent 2 - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 qual. | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Shymkent 1 - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
09.05.22 qual. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
29.04.22 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |