INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Victor Ionita vs. Gleb Sakharov - H2H matches
05.07.10 | 2nd round | Victor Ionita | Gleb Sakharov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Romania F6 | Clay |
Victor Ionita form & Gleb Sakharov form
Victor Ionita - last matches
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
17.09.11 q 1 | vs. Andrei Ciumac | 7-62, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Romania F9 - Clay | ||||
29.08.11 1st round | vs. Andrei Savulescu | 0-3, - Victor Ionita - retired | match details | |
Romania F7 - Clay | ||||
22.08.11 2nd round | vs. Matt Reid | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.11 1st round | vs. Stefan Vinti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Romania F7 - Clay | ||||
15.08.11 1/4 | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | - | match details | |
15.08.11 1st round | vs. Marcel-Ioan Miron | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.08.11 2nd round | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Romania F6 - Clay | ||||
11.07.11 2nd round | vs. Andrei Ciumac | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.11 1st round | vs. Manolis Glezos | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.11 1/4 | vs. Axel Michon | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Romania F5 - Clay | ||||
04.07.11 2nd round | vs. Roberto Marcora | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
04.07.11 1/4 | vs. Michal Schmid | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.07.11 1/2 | vs. Bassam Beidas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.07.11 1st round | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Romania F4 - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 1/4 | vs. Michal Schmid | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.11 fin | vs. Adam Kellner | 6-3, 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
27.06.11 1/2 | vs. Razvan Sabau | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.11 1st round | vs. Otakar Lucak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.11 2nd round | vs. Bastian Trinker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Romania F3 - Clay | ||||
06.06.11 1/4 | vs. Andrei Daescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.06.11 1st round | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
06.06.11 2nd round | vs. Andrei Mlendea | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.11 1/2 | vs. Gerard Granollers | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Romania F2 - Clay | ||||
30.05.11 1st round | vs. Dominik Schulz | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
30.05.11 fin | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 7-64, 4-0, Thomas Fabbiano - retired | match details | |
30.05.11 2nd round | vs. Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol | 5-7, 7-69, Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol - retired | match details | |
30.05.11 1/4 | vs. Stephan Hoiss | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.11 1/2 | vs. Radu Albot | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Romania F1 - Clay | ||||
23.05.11 1st round | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 6-77, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Romania F8 - Clay | ||||
19.07.10 1st round | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 0-1, - Victor Ionita - retired | match details |
Gleb Sakharov - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-0, 2-0, Andrea Bolla - retired | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luis Klaus | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sven Corbinais | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Finn Bass | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.07.22 1/4 | vs. Terence Atmane | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.22 1/4 | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-66, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.22 1/4 | vs. Dan Added | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
14.01.22 2nd round | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sean Cuenin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Karl Kiur Saar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 fin | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
15.02.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandre Peyrot | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 1-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details |