MATCH
17.11.18 | q 1 | Viktor Durasovic | Djurabeck Karimov | 7-63, 7-5 | Pune Challenger | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Viktor Durasovic | Djurabeck Karimov | |
1st SERVE % | 54/82 (66%) | 43/69 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 40/54 (74%) | 36/43 (84%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/28 (75%) | 15/26 (58%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/2 (50%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 18/69 (26%) | 21/82 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/151 (52%) | 72/151 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 8 | 8 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viktor Durasovic vs. Djurabeck Karimov - H2H matches
17.11.18 | q 1 | Viktor Durasovic | Djurabeck Karimov | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | Pune Challenger | Hard |
10.11.18 | q 1 | Djurabeck Karimov | Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | Bangalore Challenger | Hard |
02.11.15 | 1st round | Djurabeck Karimov | Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Great Britain | I. hard |
Viktor Durasovic form & Djurabeck Karimov form
Viktor Durasovic - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marko Topo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-74, 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jelle Sels | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ali Habib | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 7-61, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Finn Bass | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Charles Broom | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Brady | 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Chris Rodesch | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 6-711 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Djurabeck Karimov - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Nikita Sidorov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Jonas Maier | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-2, 6-76, 7-10 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 7-60, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 7-66, 10-4 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 4-6, 4-5 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |