MATCH
27.02.19 | 1st round | Vincent Stouff | Brandon Walkin | 6-2, 6-2 | M25 Albury | Grass |
MATCH STATS
Vincent Stouff | Brandon Walkin | |
1st SERVE % | 26/45 (58%) | 50/79 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/26 (85%) | 29/50 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/19 (74%) | 10/29 (34%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/16 (25%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/79 (51%) | 9/45 (20%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/124 (61%) | 48/124 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 7 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
France
03.06.86, 37 years
25.711 $
03.06.86, 37 years
25.711 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Vincent Stouff vs. Brandon Walkin - H2H matches
27.02.19 | 1st round | Vincent Stouff | Brandon Walkin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M25 Albury | Grass |
Vincent Stouff form & Brandon Walkin form
Vincent Stouff - last matches
Blois Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
22.04.21 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-74, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.04.21 qual. | vs. Maxime Mora | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Mischa Zverev | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Tobias Simon | 1-0, Tobias Simon - retired | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 7-63, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-3, Thomas Fancutt - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. James Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Marcus Stathos | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-77, 2-6 | match details |
Brandon Walkin - last matches
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 6-79, 2-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Shintaro Imai | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 1-6, - Brandon Walkin - retired | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Blake Mott | 1-6, 7-65, 6-72 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luke Saville | 2-3, - Brandon Walkin - retired | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Charlie Camus | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Edward Winter | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Naoki Tajima | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tyler Zink | 4-6, - Brandon Walkin - retired | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Filip Kosinski | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Bozo Barun | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Ivo Vercik | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Lazar Dimitrijevic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
30.04.23 fin | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.04.23 1/2 | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 7-64, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |