INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vit Kopriva vs. Leny Mitjana - H2H matches
23.01.18 | 1st round | Leny Mitjana | Vit Kopriva | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | Egypt F2 | Hard |
01.02.16 | qual. | Vit Kopriva | Leny Mitjana | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Egypt F3 | Hard |
Vit Kopriva form & Leny Mitjana form
Vit Kopriva - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-74, 6-3, 5-0, Beibit Zhukayev - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Constant Lestienne | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cooper Woestendick | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 4-6, 6-2, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Delbonis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-0, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1/2 | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-3, 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 6-4, 4-0, Rudolf Molleker - retired | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details |
Leny Mitjana - last matches
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | match details | |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-713, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Jerome Kym | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Lucas Andriamasilalao | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
13.09.21 qual. | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Troyes - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maxime Hamou | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.19 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.19 fin | vs. Yannick Mertens | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.02.19 1/2 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Baptiste Anselmo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Christopher Heyman | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
20.01.19 fin | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.19 1/2 | vs. Niels Lootsma | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.19 1/4 | vs. Yannick Mertens | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.19 qual. | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cameroon F2 - Hard | ||||
06.12.18 1/4 | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |