MATCH
15.03.17 | 1st round | Vit Kopriva | Robin Stanek | 2-6, 6-1, 7-63 | Greece F2 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Vit Kopriva | Robin Stanek | |
1st SERVE % | 52/83 (63%) | 73/98 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/52 (65%) | 45/73 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/31 (42%) | 6/25 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 5/8 (63%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 47/98 (48%) | 36/83 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 94/181 (52%) | 87/181 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vit Kopriva vs. Robin Stanek - H2H matches
26.09.19 | 2nd round | Vit Kopriva | Robin Stanek | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | M25+H Ricany | Clay |
28.04.18 | q 1 | Robin Stanek | Vit Kopriva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Ostrava Challenger | Clay |
15.03.17 | 1st round | Vit Kopriva | Robin Stanek | 2-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | Greece F2 | Hard |
Vit Kopriva form & Robin Stanek form
Vit Kopriva - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-74, 6-3, 5-0, Beibit Zhukayev - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Constant Lestienne | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cooper Woestendick | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 4-6, 6-2, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Delbonis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-0, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1/2 | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-3, 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 6-4, 4-0, Rudolf Molleker - retired | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details |
Robin Stanek - last matches
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Jan Satral | 6-3, 2-1, Jan Satral - retired | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 1-5, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 0-6, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Jan Satral | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Jan Satral | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Robert Rumler | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 6-1, 2-1, Dan Added - retired | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Matic Spec | 2-0, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details |