Ukraine
24.03.97, 27 years
17.150 $
24.03.97, 27 years
17.150 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
16.10.00, 23 years
16.10.00, 23 years
Vitalii Shcherba vs. Artsiom Bardzin - H2H matches
15.08.16 | q 1 | Vitalii Shcherba | Artsiom Bardzin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Belarus F2 | Hard |
Vitalii Shcherba form & Artsiom Bardzin form
Vitalii Shcherba - last matches
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
24.11.20 qual. | vs. Yann Marti | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.20 q 2 | vs. Oscar Weightman | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.09.20 1st round | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.20 q 2 | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
28.09.20 qual. | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Filip Duda | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ricany - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Filip Michl | 6-3, 0-6, 2-10 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Maric | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Matt Kuhar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Yuki Ikeda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Marco Zocastello | 6-75, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Max Van Wijk | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Xin Gao | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Edward Hubner | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Christopher Hutterer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Carl Soderlund | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details |