Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
18.07.96, 27 years
18.07.96, 27 years
Vitaliy Sachko vs. Samuel Hodor - H2H matches
02.09.19 | qual. | Vitaliy Sachko | Samuel Hodor | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | M15 Szekesfehervar | Clay |
Vitaliy Sachko form & Samuel Hodor form
Vitaliy Sachko - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-4, - Vitaliy Sachko - retired | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-72, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-62, 7-61 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 7-60, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Verona Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. David Goffin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Samuel Hodor - last matches
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-5, - Samuel Hodor - retired | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Sanchez | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Duje Kekez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 1-6, 0-2, - Samuel Hodor - retired | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Daniel Khin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 7-63, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Janis Podzus | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 7-65, 2-10 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dusan Rajic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Michal Konecny | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F44 - Hard | ||||
09.12.18 q 2 | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Bilal Anjum | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F43 - Hard | ||||
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 qual. | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.18 q 1 | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Serbia F4 - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Serbia F3 - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aljaz Radinski | 6-1, Aljaz Radinski - retired | match details |