Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
24.03.97, 27 years
17.150 $
24.03.97, 27 years
17.150 $
Vitaliy Sachko vs. Vitalii Shcherba - H2H matches
05.02.18 | qual. | Vitaliy Sachko | Vitalii Shcherba | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Egypt F4 | Hard |
07.08.17 | qual. | Vitaliy Sachko | Vitalii Shcherba | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Slovakia F3 | Clay |
Vitaliy Sachko form & Vitalii Shcherba form
Vitaliy Sachko - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-4, - Vitaliy Sachko - retired | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-72, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-62, 7-61 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 7-60, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Verona Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. David Goffin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Vitalii Shcherba - last matches
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
24.11.20 qual. | vs. Yann Marti | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.20 q 2 | vs. Oscar Weightman | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.09.20 1st round | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.20 q 2 | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
28.09.20 qual. | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Filip Duda | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ricany - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Filip Michl | 6-3, 0-6, 2-10 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Maric | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Yuki Ikeda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Matt Kuhar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Marco Zocastello | 6-75, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Max Van Wijk | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Xin Gao | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Christopher Hutterer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Edward Hubner | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Carl Soderlund | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details |