Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
21.09.98, 25 years
13.968 $
21.09.98, 25 years
13.968 $
Vullnet Tashi vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole - H2H matches
15.04.18 | q 2 | Vullnet Tashi | Alexandru Vasile Manole | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Spain F9 | Clay |
Vullnet Tashi form & Alexandru Vasile Manole form
Vullnet Tashi - last matches
M15 Faro - Hard | ||||
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
19.02.19 q 1 | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
24.01.19 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Jake Hersey | 6-73, 7-65, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 5-7, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2-0, Eduard Esteve Lobato - retired | match details | |
Lebanon F2 - Clay | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Jad Slaibi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Lebanon F1 - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Fabien Reboul | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-73, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Spain F26 - Clay | ||||
03.09.18 1st round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Spain F25 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Orlando Luz | 7-63, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Tuki Jacobs | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F24 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F20 - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F19 - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Spain F18 - Clay | ||||
13.07.18 1/4 | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 4-6, 7-67, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Youssef Hossam | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Cameron Green | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Alexandru Vasile Manole - last matches
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Ilie Babinciuc | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Robert Damian Savin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-2, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 6-2, 3-0, Petru-Alexandru Luncanu - retired | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Facundo Juarez | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Chitila - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Bacau - Clay | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Krainik | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Oliver Andersson | 6-76, 1-3, - Alexandru Vasile Manole - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 7-5, 6-74, 10-5 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Francis Pare | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F41 - Clay | ||||
21.12.18 2nd round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Turkey F40 - Clay | ||||
10.12.18 q 2 | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Greece F7 - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Greece F6 - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |