MATCH
21.09.15 | q 1 | William Boe-Wiegaard | Duje Ajdukovic | 2-6, 5-1, - retired | Croatia F17 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
USA
09.11.83, 40 years
12.067 $
09.11.83, 40 years
12.067 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
William Boe-Wiegaard vs. Duje Ajdukovic - H2H matches
21.09.15 | q 1 | William Boe-Wiegaard | Duje Ajdukovic | 2-6, 5-1, Duje Ajdukovic - retired | match details | Croatia F17 | Clay |
William Boe-Wiegaard form & Duje Ajdukovic form
William Boe-Wiegaard - last matches
Croatia F17 - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 q 2 | vs. Roy De Valk | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 2-6, 5-1, Duje Ajdukovic - retired | match details | |
Croatia F16 - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 q 2 | vs. Simone Roncalli | 7-63, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.15 q 1 | vs. Florian Mayer (1997) | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Croatia F15 - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 q 2 | vs. Daniel Uhlig | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.15 q 1 | vs. Grigory Potemkin | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Croatia F14 - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 q 1 | vs. Mats Hermans | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
31.08.15 q 2 | vs. Franco Viu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.15 qual. | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Netherlands F4 - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 2 | vs. Sjors Van Der Velden | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.15 q 1 | vs. Egbert Weverink | 3-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Netherlands F2 - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Gijs Buntsma | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Netherlands F1 - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 q 2 | vs. Guus Koevermans | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Vincent Jaensch-Mueller | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Croatia F13 - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 2 | vs. Giovanny Avello | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.15 qual. | vs. Gustav Hansson | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Croatia F12 - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 q 2 | vs. Alan Poric (1996) | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.06.15 qual. | vs. Stefan Lindmark | 2-6, 0-2, - William Boe-Wiegaard - retired | match details | |
Croatia F11 - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Louis Lechevretel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F18 - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 qual. | vs. Muhammet Haylaz | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
04.05.15 q 2 | vs. Ilia Karelin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F17 - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 qual. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.04.15 q 2 | vs. Igor Perunov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F16 - Hard | ||||
20.04.15 qual. | vs. Roman Gigolaev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.04.15 q 2 | vs. Mehdi Naqvi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.04.15 1st round | vs. David Volfson | 4-6, - William Boe-Wiegaard - retired | match details | |
Turkey F15 - Hard | ||||
13.04.15 q 2 | vs. Stefan Skadarka | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
13.04.15 qual. | vs. Maximiliano Colorado Zavala | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Turkey F30 - Hard | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Junn Mitsuhashi | 0-3, - William Boe-Wiegaard - retired | match details |
Duje Ajdukovic - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Adam Walton | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dino Prizmic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |