Russia
12.12.94, 29 years
12.12.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Petr Arkhipov vs. Yan Bondarevskiy - H2H matches
25.02.19 | q 1 | Yan Bondarevskiy | Petr Arkhipov | 6-1, 1-0, def. | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
16.07.18 | qual. | Yan Bondarevskiy | Petr Arkhipov | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | Georgia F2 | Clay |
Petr Arkhipov form & Yan Bondarevskiy form
Petr Arkhipov - last matches
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 1-6, 0-1, -def. | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F39 - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F38 - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tunisia F37 - Hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 qual. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Francesco Liucci | 3-2, Francesco Liucci - retired | match details | |
Tunisia F36 - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 4-6, 0-2, - Petr Arkhipov - retired | match details | |
Tunisia F33 - Hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F32 - Hard | ||||
21.09.18 1/4 | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Mounir Ferchichi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Brian Bencic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F8 - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 3-6, 0-4, - Petr Arkhipov - retired | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Maxim Geraskin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Thibault Cancel | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 q 2 | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 q 2 | vs. Mykhailo Kvantaliani | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Orlov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Georgia F1 - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Yan Bondarevskiy - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 1-6, 0-4, - Yan Bondarevskiy - retired | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
04.03.23 1/2 | vs. David Perez Sanz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Marco De Rossi | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-78, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Anthony Wright | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 2-5, - Yan Bondarevskiy - retired | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-72, 7-67, 1-5, - Yan Bondarevskiy - retired | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Francesco Forti | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Denis Istomin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Vicenza Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
23.05.22 qual. | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Matteo Marfia | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Shymkent 2 - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 qual. | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Shymkent 1 - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
09.05.22 qual. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
29.04.22 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |