MATCH
10.06.20 | 1st round | Yann Wojcik | Filip Kolasinski | 1-0, - retired | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Yann Wojcik | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
04.12.00, 23 years
04.12.00, 23 years
Yann Wojcik vs. Filip Kolasinski - H2H matches
10.06.20 | 1st round | Yann Wojcik | Filip Kolasinski | 1-0, Filip Kolasinski - retired | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Yann Wojcik form & Filip Kolasinski form
Yann Wojcik - last matches
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Anthony Wright | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Karol Filar | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 q 2 | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Karol Filar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-3, 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Michal Novansky | 7-5, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
15.08.22 q 1 | vs. Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Lodz - Clay | ||||
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.22 1/4 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 6-74, 4-0, Simon Anthony Ivanov - retired | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bytom - Clay | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 New - Hard | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-74, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Filip Kolasinski - last matches
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 7-66, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Lodz - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 5-4, Filip Peliwo - retired | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Gianni Ross | 6-70, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 2nd round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-2, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 qual. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.20 q 2 | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Grzegorz Rudnicki | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Michal Dembek | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-6, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Zielinski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Wojciech Marek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Piotr Galus | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Galka | 4-6, - Filip Kolasinski - retired | match details | |
10.06.20 1st round | vs. Yann Wojcik | 0-1, - Filip Kolasinski - retired | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Facundo Arguello | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |