Izrael
17.03.97, 27 years
17.050 $
17.03.97, 27 years
17.050 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
21.02.97, 27 years
21.02.97, 27 years
Yannai Barkai vs. Daniel Dudockin - H2H matches
18.07.16 | q 1 | Yannai Barkai | Daniel Dudockin | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Portugal F9 | Hard |
Yannai Barkai form & Daniel Dudockin form
Yannai Barkai - last matches
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 qual. | vs. Amaury Delmas | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Eytan Michaeli | 6-73, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Oz Daniel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Ram Kapach | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Joshua Paris | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kniazeu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
16.08.18 1/4 | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Conor Berg | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Alon Elia | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Mor Bulis | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Edan Bakshi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Peter Kobelt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Motvey Radionov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
08.03.18 1/4 | vs. Yannick Vandenbulcke | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Daniel Dudockin - last matches
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Kento Yamada | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-0, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Luca Keist | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Adam Levi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Romain Bauvy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Almog Levi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Edan Bakshi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Entelis | 6-4, 6-76, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Dekel Bar | 6-79, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Jeff Guerrero | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details |