MATCH
16.11.13 | q 1 | Yaraslav Shyla | Ilia Shatskiy | 6-0, 6-1 | Tyumen Challenger | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Yaraslav Shyla | Ilia Shatskiy | |
1st SERVE % | 24/38 (63%) | 25/41 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/24 (83%) | 13/25 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/14 (64%) | 3/16 (19%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/41 (61%) | 9/38 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/79 (68%) | 25/79 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yaraslav Shyla vs. Ilia Shatskiy - H2H matches
16.11.13 | q 1 | Yaraslav Shyla | Ilia Shatskiy | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Tyumen Challenger | I. hard |
Yaraslav Shyla form & Ilia Shatskiy form
Yaraslav Shyla - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | - | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Antonio Massara | 0-6, 0-2, - Yaraslav Shyla - retired | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-0, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Luca Nardi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Fletcher Scott | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Doruk Turknas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-74, 6-3, 11-13 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Matej Galik | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.21 qual. | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nur - I. hard | ||||
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Michal Dembek | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-75, 7-64 | match details |
Ilia Shatskiy - last matches
Belarus F3 - I. hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Maksim Malyshev | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F10 - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Alexandr Kushakov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F8 - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Hard | ||||
11.08.14 2nd round | vs. Victor Baluda | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Philipp Tarpischev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Kushakov | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 7-62, 2-0, Mikhail Fufygin - retired | match details | |
Kazakhstan F9 - Hard | ||||
30.06.14 2nd round | vs. Andrei Vasilevski | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.14 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 2nd round | vs. Temur Ismailov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Kachanovskiy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 q 2 | vs. Grigory Rybenkov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.06.14 qual. | vs. Andrei Levine | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Russia F3 - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 q 1 | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
14.04.14 1st round | vs. Filip Horansky | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F5 - Clay | ||||
07.04.14 qual. | vs. Serikzhan Yessenbekov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Andrei Plotniy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.04.14 q 1 | vs. Odil Akramov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F4 - Clay | ||||
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Mikhail Biryukov | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Alexander Lobkov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.14 2nd round | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Russia F1 - I. hard | ||||
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Ilya Polonskiy | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.02.14 2nd round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tyumen Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.13 q 1 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Hard | ||||
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Sarvar Ikramov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Hard | ||||
14.10.13 1st round | vs. Vladzimir Kruk | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Hard | ||||
07.10.13 1st round | vs. Fedor Doudtchik | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
07.10.13 2nd round | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |