MATCH
19.09.11 | 1/4 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | Benjamin Mitchell | 7-63, 6-711, 6-4 | Australia F7 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yasutaka Uchiyama vs. Benjamin Mitchell - H2H matches
04.09.13 | 2nd round | Yasutaka Uchiyama | Benjamin Mitchell | 4-6, 7-69, 6-4 | match details | Shanghai Challenger | Hard |
19.09.11 | 1/4 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | Benjamin Mitchell | 7-63, 6-711, 6-4 | match details | Australia F7 | Hard |
12.09.11 | 1/2 | Benjamin Mitchell | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | Australia F6 | Hard |
Yasutaka Uchiyama form & Benjamin Mitchell form
Yasutaka Uchiyama - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Gea | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Dane Sweeny | 2-6, 1-3, - Yasutaka Uchiyama - retired | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Alex Bolt | 7-67, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marc Polmans | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Rio Noguchi | 2-6, 0-1, - Yasutaka Uchiyama - retired | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-76, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | - | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Li Tu | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.23 2nd round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-4, 6-75, 7-65 | match details | |
18.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yusaku Sugaya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. August Holmgren | 6-78, 6-75 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Taro Daniel | 2-6, 1-2, - Yasutaka Uchiyama - retired | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Omar Jasika | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Benjamin Mitchell - last matches
Australia F8 - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 2nd round | vs. Vincent Stouff | 3-6, - Benjamin Mitchell - retired | match details | |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Australia F7 - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 1/4 | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | - Benjamin Mitchell - walk over | match details | |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Edward Bourchier | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Australia F2 - Grass | ||||
08.03.18 1/4 | vs. Dayne Kelly | - Benjamin Mitchell - walk over | match details | |
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Nicholas S. Hu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Nathan Eshmade | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F1 - Grass | ||||
02.03.18 1/2 | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.18 1/4 | vs. Dayne Kelly | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.18 2nd round | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Launceston Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.18 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Jacob Grills | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Burnie Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Liam Caruana | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.01.18 2nd round | vs. Florian Mayer | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
08.01.18 1st round | vs. Dane Propoggia | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Marc Polmans | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.17 qual. | vs. Matthew Barton | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.17 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Russi Assumpcao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.17 q 2 | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Noah Rubin | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Australia F7 - Hard | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Xin Gao | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Australia F6 - Hard | ||||
06.10.17 1/4 | vs. Andrew Harris | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.10.17 2nd round | vs. Bradley Mousley | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Francis Casey Alcantara | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |