INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuanfeng Li vs. Sarp Agabigun - H2H matches
16.01.17 | qual. | Yuanfeng Li | Sarp Agabigun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Turkey F2 | Hard |
Yuanfeng Li form & Sarp Agabigun form
Yuanfeng Li - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Costin Paval | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Alvaro Alcaraz Garfia | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-2, 2-6, 17-15 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Martin Cuevas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Ballotta | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.20 1st round | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Federico Zeballos | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Christopher Angulo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Liuzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ningboo Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 1st round | vs. Borna Gojo | 3-6, 7-67, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Xiaoyu He | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Hao Wu | 6-4, 4-0, Hao Wu - retired | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
27.08.19 q 1 | vs. Tanakorn Srirat | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Kunshan - Hard | ||||
05.07.19 1/4 | vs. Haitong Xia | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | match details | |
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-0, 7-5 | match details |
Sarp Agabigun - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 7-66, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-64, 3-3, Matyas Fuele - retired | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 7-68, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tehran - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 7-68, 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Antalya Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.23 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
13.01.23 1st round | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.22 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |