MATCH
14.07.17 | 1/4 | Zdenek Kolar | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-1, 6-1 | Poland F5 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Zdenek Kolar | Elliot Benchetrit | |
1st SERVE % | 29/48 (60%) | 30/51 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/29 (69%) | 13/30 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/19 (63%) | 9/21 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 0/6 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/51 (57%) | 16/48 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/99 (62%) | 38/99 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zdenek Kolar vs. Elliot Benchetrit - H2H matches
17.05.18 | 2nd round | Elliot Benchetrit | Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Bordeaux Challenger | Clay |
14.07.17 | 1/4 | Zdenek Kolar | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Poland F5 | Clay |
Zdenek Kolar form & Elliot Benchetrit form
Zdenek Kolar - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Mensik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Elliot Benchetrit - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 2-6, 1-2, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mirza Basic | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 3-6, 0-2, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Elmer Moller | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-4, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |