MATCH
02.07.20 | 1st round | Zdenek Kolar | Pavel Nejedly | 6-4, 6-0 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-15, 0-0, 30-30 | ||
1-0 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
4-1 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP], 0-0 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
3-1 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0 | ||
4-2 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 6-3 | |
6-0 |
1 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
3-2 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
5-4 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30, 0-0 | ||
3-0 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 6-0 | |
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zdenek Kolar vs. Pavel Nejedly - H2H matches
02.07.20 | 1st round | Zdenek Kolar | Pavel Nejedly | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
30.11.15 | 1st round | Pavel Nejedly | Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Czech Republic | Carpet |
09.03.15 | Zdenek Kolar | Pavel Nejedly | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Croatia F4 | Clay | |
02.03.15 | qual. | Pavel Nejedly | Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Croatia F3 | Clay |
Zdenek Kolar form & Pavel Nejedly form
Zdenek Kolar - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Mensik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Pavel Nejedly - last matches
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Paul Werren | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Danil Panarin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.03.23 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
29.10.22 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-1, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Prostejov - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 4-3, David Pichler - retired | match details |