INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zhe Li vs. Ching-Mou Yu - H2H matches
19.05.14 | 1st round | Zhe Li | Ching-Mou Yu | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | Thailand F4 | Hard |
17.03.14 | 2nd round | Zhe Li | Ching-Mou Yu | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | China F3 | Hard |
Zhe Li form & Ching-Mou Yu form
Zhe Li - last matches
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. James Duckworth | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jason Jung | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 fin | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ray Ho | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-1, 3-0, Tao Mu - retired | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 2-2, Aoran Wang - retired | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 6-3, Kuan-Yi Lee - retired | match details |
Ching-Mou Yu - last matches
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Rishiraj Shekhawat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 7-5, 1-3, - Ching-Mou Yu - retired | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | - Ching-Mou Yu - walk over | match details | |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-1, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 5-7, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Gunawan Trismuwantara | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 2 | vs. Liu Hui Retallick | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Seremban - Hard | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Jie Cui | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Jose Statham | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-3, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 6-1, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 3-6, 7-5, 14-12 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Pietro Marino | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - Carpet | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 6-4, 2-6, 1-3, - Ching-Mou Yu - retired | match details |