MATCH
16.03.17 | 1/4 | Zhe Li | Xin Gao | 1-0, - retired | Japan F2 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Zhe Li | Xin Gao | |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zhe Li vs. Xin Gao - H2H matches
02.06.18 | 1/2 | Zhe Li | Xin Gao | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | China F7 | Hard |
17.04.18 | 1st round | Xin Gao | Zhe Li | 6-3, Xin Gao - retired | match details | Nanchang Challenger | Clay |
04.04.18 | 2nd round | Zhe Li | Xin Gao | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Japan F5 | Hard |
30.06.17 | 1/4 | Zhe Li | Xin Gao | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | China F10 | Hard |
26.05.17 | 1/4 | Zhe Li | Xin Gao | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | China F8 | Hard |
16.03.17 | 1/4 | Zhe Li | Xin Gao | 1-0, Xin Gao - retired | match details | Japan F2 | Hard |
25.05.15 | 1/2 | Zhe Li | Xin Gao | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | China F6 | Hard |
19.05.14 | 2nd round | Zhe Li | Xin Gao | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Thailand F4 | Hard |
03.03.14 | 1/4 | Zhe Li | Xin Gao | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | China F1 | Hard |
Zhe Li form & Xin Gao form
Zhe Li - last matches
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. James Duckworth | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jason Jung | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 fin | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ray Ho | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-1, 3-0, Tao Mu - retired | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 2-2, Aoran Wang - retired | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 6-3, Kuan-Yi Lee - retired | match details |
Xin Gao - last matches
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Duckhee Lee | - Xin Gao - walk over | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Anro Nel | 4-6, 0-3, - Xin Gao - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Danila Budov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 0-3, - Xin Gao - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-1, 4-6, - Xin Gao - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Jordan Smith | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Egor Tsarapkin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Max Benaim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Liuzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ningboo Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 1st round | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Chengdu - Hard | ||||
21.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 1st round | vs. Collin Altamirano | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Jinan Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.09.19 1st round | vs. Yecong He | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Donostia - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Vigo - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 1-6, 6-74 | match details |