INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zsombor Piros vs. Manuel Pena Lopez - H2H matches
20.03.17 | qual. | Zsombor Piros | Manuel Pena Lopez | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Croatia F3 | Clay |
Zsombor Piros form & Manuel Pena Lopez form
Zsombor Piros - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-0, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Quentin Halys | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Kevin Krawietz | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2-6, 6-3, 6-78 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Liam Broady | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mate Valkusz | - | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Manuel Pena Lopez - last matches
M25 Hurlingham - Clay | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 0-2, - Manuel Pena Lopez - retired | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
08.02.20 1/4 | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.20 1st round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
01.02.20 1/2 | vs. Gianluigi Quinzi | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 6-73, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 fin | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.01.20 1/2 | vs. Jose Pereira | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Christian Langmo | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Banzer | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-5, - Manuel Pena Lopez - retired | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.10.19 fin | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.19 1/2 | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.19 2nd round | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.19 1/4 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |