Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
14.06.00, 23 years
11.979 $
14.06.00, 23 years
11.979 $
Zura Tkemaladze vs. Mert Alkaya - H2H matches
21.05.19 | qual. | Zura Tkemaladze | Mert Alkaya | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Zura Tkemaladze form & Mert Alkaya form
Zura Tkemaladze - last matches
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 7-62, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alastair Gray | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ali Habib | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Christopher Bulus | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Hady Habib | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Mert Alkaya - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 1-6, - Mert Alkaya - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-1, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ozan Avanoglu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Arkady Svyatov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 3-5, Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Attila Boros | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Justin Engel | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Janis Graski | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Samyar Elyasi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jonas Keck | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Bence Toth | 0-5, - Mert Alkaya - retired | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Tourte | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-71, 7-67, 9-11 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |