Chile Chile F6 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1/2
Alejandro Tabilo
Bastian Malla [4]
16:30
1/2
Genaro Alberto Olivieri [q]
Federico Moreno [q]
Czech Republic Czech Republic F12 / atp single / Carpet sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1/2
Niels Lootsma [8]
Michal Konecny [2]
12:10
1/2
Tomas Papik [6]
Robin Stanek [5]
Dominican Republic Dominican Republic F2 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1/2
Gianni Mina [1]
Juan Ignacio Galarza [3]
17:30
1/2
Ivan Endara [5]
Fernando Romboli [6]
Egypt Egypt F36 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes
Youssef Hossam
09:00
1/4
Jay Clarke [6]
Alexander Igoshin [4]
12:00
1/4
Ivan Nedelko [1]
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
12:00
1/4
Julian Onken [7]
Karim Hossam
Izrael Israel F17 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/2
Claudio Fortuna [5]
Alexandre Muller [2]
11:20
1/2
Jonas Luetjen [8]
David Guez [6]
Qatar Qatar F5 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1/2
Ramkumar Ramanathan [1]
Mathieu Roy [q]
14:30
1/2
Edoardo Eremin [3]
Sebastian Ofner [2]
Tunisia Tunisia F35 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
2nd round
Loic Perret [q]
Jonathan Kanar [7q]
13:40
2nd round
Attila Balazs [1]
Miguel Semedo
13:40
2nd round
Francois-Arthur Vibert
Alessandro Luisi [WC]
13:40
2nd round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
Alessandro Petrone
14:00
2nd round
Cristian Rodriguez [4]
Marc Dijkhuizen [q]
14:30
2nd round
Gibril Diarra [6]
Raul Brancaccio
14:30
2nd round
Alban Meuffels
Goncalo Oliveira [2]
14:30
2nd round
Rrezart Cungu [q]
Andre Gaspar Murta [3]
Turkey Turkey F49 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1/4
Alexander Lazov [8]
Marc Sieber [2]
Uruguay Uruguay F2 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1/2
Michael Linzer [1]
Ryusei Makiguchi [PR]
21:20
1/2
Joao Pedro Sorgi [3]
Facundo Mena [2]
USA USA F40 / atp single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:20
1/4
Sekou Bangoura [1]
Brayden Schnur [8]
Turkey Antalya / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1/4
Valeria Bhunu [4]
Dia Evtimova [6]
Egypt Cairo / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Pei-Chi Lee [1]
Madison Bourguignon
09:00
1/4
Bojana Marinkovic [7]
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
09:00
1/4
Ines Murta [3]
Barbara Bonic [8q]
11:00
1/4
Suzy Larkin [5]
Veronica Miroshnichenko [q]
Tunisia Hammamet / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Carolina M. Alves [3]
Yulia Kulikova [q]
12:00
2nd round
Chiraz Bechri
Sandra Jamrichova
12:10
2nd round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou [1]
Nuria Brancaccio [q]
12:10
2nd round
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
Nina Potocnik [6]
12:30
2nd round
Albina Khabibulina [q]
Jade Suvrijn [2]
13:00
2nd round
Jelena Simic
Martina Spigarelli
13:00
2nd round
Federica Arcidiacono
Di Zhao [4]
13:00
2nd round
Dalila Spiteri [q]
Tamara Curovic [7]
Bolivia La Paz / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1/4
Victoria Rodriguez [1]
ThaiĀ­sa Grana Pedretti [6]
15:00
1/4
Stephanie Nemtsova [8]
Victoria Bosio [2]
16:30
1/4
Nathaly Kurata [3]
Barbara Gatica [5]
16:30
1/4
Ivania Martinich [7]
Camila Giangreco Campiz [4]
Spain Nules / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1/4
Olga Saez Larra [1WC]
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
10:30
1/4
Charlotte Roemer
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
12:00
1/4
Andrea Gamiz [4]
Siqi Cao [q]
12:10
1/4
Irene Burillo Escorihuela [5]
Oleksandra Korashvili [3]
Italy Ortisei / wta single / I. hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:30
1/4
Anna-Giulia Remondina [5]
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
17:30
1/4
Deborah Chiesa [3]
Ksenia Ulukan
19:00
1/4
Susan Bandecchi [q]
Laura-Ioana Andrei
19:00
1/4
Simona Waltert [q]
Caroline Werner
Izrael Tel Aviv Ramat / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1/2
Vlada Ekshibarova [3]
Marta Paigina [2]
13:00
1/2
Deniz Khazaniuk [1]
Miriam Kolodziejova [7]