16.11.19 | fin | Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-75, 7-63, 10-7 | | match details | Ortisei Challenger | I. hard |
15.11.19 | 1/2 | Sander Arends/David Pel | James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
14.11.19 | 1/4 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Sergio Martos Gornes/Scott Puodziunas | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
12.11.19 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Lorenzo Ferri/Jannik Sinner | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
06.11.19 | 1st round | Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details | Bratislava Challenger | I. hard |
22.10.19 | 1st round | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Sander Arends/David Pel | 5-7, 7-66, 16-14 | | match details | Hamburg Challenger | I. hard |
18.10.19 | 1/4 | Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details | Antwerp | I. hard |
15.10.19 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Soon-Woo Kwon/Cameron Norrie | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
13.10.19 | fin | Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details | Mouilleron Le | I. hard |
11.10.19 | 1/2 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Manuel Guinard/Lucas Miedler | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
10.10.19 | 1/4 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | match details |
08.10.19 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | | match details |
27.09.19 | 1/4 | Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details | Orleans Challenger | I. hard |
24.09.19 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Marius Copil/Lukas Rosol | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
21.09.19 | 1/2 | Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details | Metz | I. hard |
18.09.19 | 1/4 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Marius Copil/Ugo Humbert | 6-75, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
17.09.19 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Lucas Pouille/Matt Reid | 6-4, 0-6, 11-9 | | match details |
11.09.19 | 1st round | Marek Gengel/Lukas Rosol | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-77, 7-5, 11-9 | | match details | Istanbul Challenger | Hard |
07.09.19 | fin | Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek | Sander Arends/David Pel | 7-66, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details | Cassis Challenger | Hard |
06.09.19 | 1/2 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine | 7-65, 7-5 | | match details |
05.09.19 | 1/4 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
04.09.19 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Markus Eriksson/Dmitry Popko | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
31.08.19 | fin | Sander Arends/David Pel | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details | Mallorca Challenger | Hard |
30.08.19 | 1/2 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 7-66 | | match details |
29.08.19 | 1/4 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Scott Clayton/Lloyd Glasspool | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
28.08.19 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Peter Gojowczyk/Daniel Masur | Peter Gojowczyk/Daniel Masur - walk over | | match details |
15.08.19 | 1/4 | Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea | Sander Arends/David Pel | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details | Meerbusch Challenger | Clay |
14.08.19 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Inigo Cervantes/Mark Vervoort | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
03.08.19 | fin | Sander Arends/David Pel | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details | Segovia Challenger | Hard |
02.08.19 | 1/2 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
01.08.19 | 1/4 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Altug Celikbilek/Markus Eriksson | 7-62, 6-3 | | match details |
31.07.19 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Illya Marchenko | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
28.07.19 | fin | Sander Arends/David Pel | Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details | Tampere Challenger | Clay |
27.07.19 | 1/2 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 7-63, 4-6, 10-1 | | match details |
25.07.19 | 1/4 | Sander Arends/David Pel | Tuna Altuna/Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
24.07.19 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
15.07.19 | 1st round | Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-75, 7-62, 10-5 | | match details | Bastad | Clay |
20.06.19 | 1/4 | Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | | match details | Ilkley Challenger | Grass |
18.06.19 | 1st round | Sander Arends/David Pel | Salvatore Caruso/Gianluca Mager | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
13.02.19 | 1st round | Marcel Granollers/Nikola Mektic | Sander Arends/David Pel | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details | Rotterdam | I. hard |