TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
TENNIS RANKINGS
PARTNERS
Concepcion Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17:00 2nd round |
Ergi Kirkin [5] | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 40 | |||
Stefanos Sakellaridis [q] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | A | ||||
Concepcion Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18:20 1/4 |
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva [1] | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki | 0 | 3 | 30 | ||||||
M15 Kursumlijska Banja | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16:10 1st round |
Boris Butulija | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||
Aleksa Pisaric [WC] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||
13:00 1st round |
Nikola Djosic [JR] | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 40 | |||
Jack Loge | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40 | ||||
18:00 qual. |
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 0 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Stefan Peter Hampe | 0 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
13:00 1st round |
Sergej Zivkovic [WC] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Luka Pavlovic [3] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
M15 Vero Beach | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19:00 2nd round |
William Grant [5] | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 30 | |||
Matthew Segura [WC] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15 | ||||
20:30 2nd round |
Chad Kissell [WC] | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||||
Mitchell Lee [WC] | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
20:30 2nd round |
Jaycer Lyeons | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Etienne Donnet [8] | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
M25 Angers | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19:00 2nd round |
Leo Raquillet [q] | 0 | 1 | 3 | 30 | ||||
Mathys Erhard [2] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15 | |||||
M25 Mosquera | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19:00 1/4 |
Benjamin Lock [1] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Mateo Barreiros Reyes [5] | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | |||||
19:00 1/4 |
Juan Sebastian Osorio | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Thijmen Loof | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||
M25 Nottingham | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:00 2nd round |
Shintaro Imai | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15 | |||
Blake Mott [5] | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 30 | ||||
Madrid | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 1st round |
Aleksandar Kovacevic [q] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 40 | |||
Hamad Medjedovic [q] | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15 | ||||
10:00 1st round |
Alex Michelsen | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Joao Fonseca [WC] | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Madrid | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18:00 2nd round |
Anna Schmiedlova | 0 | 4 | 6 | 40 | ||||
Ons Jabeur [8] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 30 | |||||
16:30 2nd round |
Elise Mertens [28] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Sloane Stephens | 0 | 3 | 3 | 30 | |||||
18:00 2nd round |
Leylah Annie Fernandez [32] | 0 | 3 | 30 | |||||
Anastasia Potapova | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
20:00 2nd round |
Iga Swiatek [1] | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Xiyu Wang | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Savannah Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19:30 2nd round |
Federico Agustin Gomez [q] | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Aidan Mayo [ALT] | 0 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Savannah Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19:20 1/4 |
Strong Kirchheimer/Toby Alex Kodat [WC] | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 | ||||
Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis [3] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 30 | |||||
W100 Oeiras | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17:00 2nd round |
Aliona Falei [q] | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 15 | |||
Ella Seidel [5] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||
W35 Hammamet | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19:30 2nd round |
Marie Benoit [6] | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sada Nahimana | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
19:40 2nd round |
Astrid Lew Yan Foon [q] | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Isabella Shinikova [2] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
W75 Charlottesville | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20:00 2nd round |
Hanna Chang [7] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Gabriella Price [q] | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |