atp single Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2nd round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 3 6 7
Max Hans Rehberg 1 6 3 65
04.11.20
2nd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 61 4
04.11.20
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak 1 5
Sebastian Ofner retired 0 1
04.11.20
2nd round
Sebastian Korda 2 6 1 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 2 6 1
04.11.20
2nd round
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 4
atp single Hard USA M15 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1st round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 2 2
04.11.20
1st round
Justin Butsch 2 6 6 6
Joshua Ortlip 1 73 2 4
04.11.20
1st round
Alexander Cozbinov 2 7 6
Reese Stalder 0 61 2
04.11.20
1st round
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Maxim Verboven 0 1 0
04.11.20
qual.
Reese Stalder 2 3 6 10
Raphael Lambling 1 6 1 7
04.11.20
qual.
Trent Bryde 2 7 7
Zane Khan 0 5 5
04.11.20
1st round
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 1 2
04.11.20
1st round
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 3 2
04.11.20
1st round
Charles Broom 2 6 6 7
Ezekiel Clark 1 3 73 64
04.11.20
qual.
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Daniel Rodrigues 0 4 3
04.11.20
1st round
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 4 0
04.11.20
1st round
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Nicolas Rousset 0 1 0
04.11.20
qual.
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 3 3
04.11.20
qual.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 2 3
04.11.20
1st round
Tyler Zink 2 4 6 7
Kiranpal Pannu 1 6 3 5
04.11.20
qual.
Tyler Zink 2 7 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 62 2
04.11.20
1st round
Martin Damm 2 7 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 64 65
04.11.20
qual.
Zachary Svajda 2 7 5 12
Jody Maginley 1 64 7 10
04.11.20
qual.
Blaise Bicknell 2 6 6
Justin Roberts 0 1 4
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 2
04.11.20
1st round
Markus Eriksson 2 7 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 65 1
04.11.20
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 4
04.11.20
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6 7
Clement Tabur 1 72 4 64
04.11.20
1st round
Matija Pecotic 2 7 6
Rayane Roumane 0 5 4
04.11.20
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 62 1
04.11.20
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 2
04.11.20
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 6 2
Vaclav Safranek retired 0 2 0
04.11.20
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 2 4
04.11.20
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 0 5 4
04.11.20
1st round
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 2 2
04.11.20
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 3 4
atp single I. hard Estonia M15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1st round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 1 7 6
Eero Vasa 1 6 5 0
04.11.20
1st round
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 0 4 4
04.11.20
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 63 3
04.11.20
1st round
Simon Freund 2 7 6
David Perez Sanz 0 64 3
04.11.20
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Stefan Loncar 0 4 2
04.11.20
1st round
Mattias Siimar 2 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 0 3 2
04.11.20
1st round
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 4 7
Alexander Erler 1 64 6 65
04.11.20
1st round
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Alexander Georg Mandma 0 1 0
04.11.20
1st round
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Iiro Vasa 0 3 2
04.11.20
1st round
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 4 4
04.11.20
1st round
Karlis Ozolins 2 3 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 6 3 4
04.11.20
1st round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 4 6 6
Yannick Mertens 1 6 3 4
04.11.20
1st round
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 1 3
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Quinta Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 3 2
04.11.20
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 3 1
04.11.20
1st round
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 3 4
04.11.20
1st round
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 1 1
04.11.20
1st round
Nuno Borges 2 5 6 6
Emilio Nava 1 7 3 3
04.11.20
1st round
David Volfson 2 6 7
Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 61
04.11.20
1st round
Francisco Cabral 2 7 6
Max Andrews 0 65 4
04.11.20
1st round
Luis Faria 2 6 2 6
Nicolas Barrientos 1 2 6 3
04.11.20
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Tiago Torres 0 1 3
04.11.20
1st round
Pedro Araujo 2 7 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 5 2
04.11.20
1st round
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 4 4
04.11.20
1st round
Arthur Fery 1 6 1
Raphael Baltensperger retired 0 2 1
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 5 3
04.11.20
1st round
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 3 4
04.11.20
1st round
Francesco Vilardo 2 4 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 0 2
04.11.20
1st round
David Poljak 2 7 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 1 5 75 3
04.11.20
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 7
Guy Den Ouden 0 5 67
04.11.20
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 7
Ali Habib 0 4 67
04.11.20
1st round
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 3 6
Miljan Zekic 1 4 6 3
04.11.20
1st round
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 4 2
04.11.20
1st round
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 62 3
04.11.20
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 4 74 3
04.11.20
1st round
Marko Miladinovic 2 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 1 2
04.11.20
1st round
Omni Kumar 1 7 3 1
Adam El Mihdawy retired 0 6 0
04.11.20
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 1 4
04.11.20
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 4 1
04.11.20
1st round
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Raphael Collignon 0 3 3
04.11.20
1st round
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 3 7 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 66 1
atp single I. hard Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2nd round
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 4 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 6 2 2
04.11.20
2nd round
Luca Vanni 2 7 2 7
Mathias Bourgue 1 64 6 66
04.11.20
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 6 5 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 1 7 3
04.11.20
2nd round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 w/o
Constant Lestienne 0
04.11.20
2nd round
Quentin Halys 2 4 6 7
Matteo Viola 1 6 3 64
04.11.20
1st round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 5
atp single I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2nd round
Rafael Nadal 2 4 7 6
Feliciano Lopez 1 6 65 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Stan Wawrinka 2 4 7 6
Tommy Paul 1 6 63 2
04.11.20
2nd round
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 3 75 3
04.11.20
2nd round
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 6
Richard Gasquet 0 5 3
04.11.20
2nd round
Jordan Thompson 2 2 6 6
Borna Coric 1 6 4 2
04.11.20
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 1 6
Kevin Anderson retired 0 6
04.11.20
2nd round
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 2 2
04.11.20
2nd round
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 1 2
04.11.20
2nd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 3 5
wta single Clay USA W100 Charleston sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1st round
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova 0 4 3
04.11.20
1st round
Katarzyna Kawa 2 0 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 1 6 2 4
04.11.20
1st round
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 2 1
04.11.20
1st round
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 65 1
04.11.20
1st round
Magdalena Frech 2 4 7 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 6 5 3
04.11.20
1st round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko 0 3 1
04.11.20
1st round
Claire Liu 2 6 7 6
Diane Parry 1 71 5 1
04.11.20
1st round
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 7 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 60 0
04.11.20
1st round
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 1 0
04.11.20
1st round
Emma Navarro 2 6 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 74 4 3
04.11.20
1st round
Ann Li 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 3 2
04.11.20
1st round
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 7
Astra Sharma 0 2 63
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 2 4
04.11.20
1st round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 4 4
04.11.20
1st round
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 4 3
04.11.20
1st round
Andreea Rosca 2 6 7
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 4 65
04.11.20
1st round
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 7
Darja Vidmanova 0 2 64
04.11.20
1st round
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Magdalini Adaloglou 0 3 4
04.11.20
1st round
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 3 3
04.11.20
1st round
Olga Helmi 1 7 3
Darya Astakhova retired 0 5 1
04.11.20
1st round
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6 7
Sofia Milatova 1 79 2 5
04.11.20
1st round
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 2 1
04.11.20
1st round
Pia Lovric 1 2 4
Valeriya Olyanovskaya retired 0 6 1
04.11.20
1st round
Anca Alexia Todoni 1 4
Rebeka Masarova retired 0 1
wta single I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1st round
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 7 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 63 4
04.11.20
1st round
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 0 3
04.11.20
1st round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 7 7
Tess Sugnaux 0 65 63
04.11.20
1st round
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 0 0
04.11.20
1st round
Lara Salden 2 6 7
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 1 5
04.11.20
1st round
Sara Gambogi 2 3 7 6
Naima Karamoko 1 6 63 3
04.11.20
1st round
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 2 0
04.11.20
1st round
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 4 6
Arianne Hartono 1 2 6 3
04.11.20
1st round
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 3 3
04.11.20
1st round
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 3
wta single I. hard Italy W15 Ortisei sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2nd round
Federica Di Sarra 2 4 7 6
Adriana Rajkovic 1 6 62 1
04.11.20
2nd round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 7 6
Chiara Girelli 0 5 3
04.11.20
2nd round
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 4
04.11.20
2nd round
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 1 3
04.11.20
2nd round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 2 2
04.11.20
2nd round
Suzan Lamens 2 7 6
Yana Morderger 0 5 3
04.11.20
2nd round
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 2
04.11.20
2nd round
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6 6
Claudia Giovine 1 3 75 3
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1st round
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 4 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 3 6 3
04.11.20
1st round
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 4 0
04.11.20
1st round
Anna Brogan 2 7 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 65 3
04.11.20
1st round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 0 3
04.11.20
1st round
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7
Polina Kudermetova 0 0 5
04.11.20
1st round
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 7
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 4 65
04.11.20
1st round
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 1 2
04.11.20
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 1 6 7
Katarina Kozarov 1 6 2 5
04.11.20
1st round
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 3 2
04.11.20
1st round
Lea Boskovic 2 6 4 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 1 4 6 4
04.11.20
1st round
Anna Siskova 2 3 7 6
Louise Kwong 1 6 5 1
04.11.20
1st round
Valentina Ryser 1 6 1
Anastasia Gasanova retired 0 4 0
04.11.20
1st round
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 1 4
04.11.20
1st round
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 3 1
04.11.20
1st round
Jana Kolodynska 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 1 4
04.11.20
1st round
Jenna Defalco 2 6 0 7
Jelena Stojanovic 1 4 6 5
atp double Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1st round
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg 0 3 4
04.11.20
1st round
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Roman Safiullin 0 4 3
04.11.20
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 66 3
04.11.20
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 7 6
Maximilian Marterer/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 64 3
04.11.20
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 2 3
atp double Hard USA M15 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1st round
Alexis Galarneau/Nicaise Muamba 2 7 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Reese Stalder 0 62 3
04.11.20
1st round
Trent Bryde/Tyler Zink 2 6 3 10
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Joshua Sheehy 1 2 6 6
04.11.20
1st round
Nicolas Mejia/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Melvin Manuel/Avery Zavala 0 1 3
04.11.20
1st round
Charles Broom/Matias Soto 2 7 6
Hunter Harrison/Maxim Verboven 0 5 4
atp double I. hard Estonia M15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1st round
Adrien Burdet/Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens/Mick Veldheer 0 4 4
atp double I. hard Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1/4
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 1 w/o
Liam Broady/Dmitry Popko 0
04.11.20
1/4
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Maxime Cressy/Maxime Janvier 0 63 4
04.11.20
1/4
Gregoire Barrere/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Fabrizio Ornago 0 66 2
04.11.20
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Luca Margaroli 2 7 6
Marco Bortolotti/Luca Vanni 0 66 2
atp double I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2nd round
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 4 2
04.11.20
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 4 7 10
Daniil Medvedev/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 63 8
04.11.20
1st round
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 7
Hugo Nys/Artem Sitak 0 5 65
04.11.20
1st round
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino/Gilles Simon 0 1 2
04.11.20
1st round
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 0 3 3
04.11.20
2nd round
Rohan Bopanna/Oliver Marach 2 3 6 10
Fabrice Martin/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 6 4 8
04.11.20
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston/Ugo Humbert 0 3 4
wta double Clay USA W100 Charleston sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1st round
Aliona Bolsova/Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Emma Charney/Whitley Pate 0 67 1
04.11.20
1st round
Kateryna Bondarenko/Olga Govortsova 2 2 6 10
Emma Navarro/Kennedy Shaffer 1 6 4 8
04.11.20
1st round
Astra Sharma/Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 4 4
04.11.20
1st round
Caroline Dolehide/Shelby Rogers 2 6 7
Anna Danilina/Vivian Heisen 0 2 5
wta double I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1st round
Elizabet Hamaliy/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 4 10
Shelly Bereznyak/Lina Glushko 1 0 6 7
04.11.20
1st round
Silvia Ambrosio/Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6 17
Maria Ines Fonte/Ana Filipa Santos 1 79 3 15
04.11.20
1st round
Weronika Baszak/Alina Shcherbinina 2 7 6
Katherine Sebov/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 5 3
wta double I. hard Italy W15 Ortisei sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1/4
Claudia Giovine/Angelica Moratelli 2 2 7 10
Lisa Pigato/Stefania Rubini 1 6 61 5
04.11.20
1/4
Suzan Lamens/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta 0 4 3
04.11.20
1st round
Nuria Brancaccio/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Verena Hofer/Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 1 3
04.11.20
1/4
Julia Avdeeva/Arianna Zucchini 2 6 1 11
Nuria Brancaccio/Aurora Zantedeschi 1 3 6 9
04.11.20
1st round
Julia Avdeeva/Arianna Zucchini 2 4 6 10
Tea Lukic/Ela Nala Milic 1 6 1 5
04.11.20
1/4
Federica Di Sarra/Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Alessia Piccoliori/Marion Viertler 0 2 2
04.11.20
1st round
Lisa Pigato/Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Asia Serafini/Denise Valente 0 1 4