atp single Clay Spain M15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.19
fin
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 4 2
12.01.19
1/2
Markus Eriksson 2 7 6
Jakob Sude 0 65 4
12.01.19
1/2
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 1 2
11.01.19
1/4
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 0 3
11.01.19
1/4
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 1 4
11.01.19
1/4
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 62 1
11.01.19
1/4
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 2 4
10.01.19
2nd round
Markus Eriksson 2 4 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 4 1
10.01.19
2nd round
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 4 3
10.01.19
2nd round
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 2 1
10.01.19
2nd round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Fred Simonsson 0 64 2
10.01.19
2nd round
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 3
10.01.19
2nd round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 3 2
10.01.19
2nd round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Huixin Wang 0 3 0
10.01.19
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 5 2
08.01.19
1st round
Laurent Lokoli 2 4 6 7
Ivan Nedelko 1 6 0 5
08.01.19
1st round
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 3 4
08.01.19
1st round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 7
Adil Kalyanpur 0 4 64
08.01.19
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Maximilian Gatev 0 61 3
08.01.19
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo 1 6 3
Rigele Te retired 0 2 1
09.01.19
1st round
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 3 1
09.01.19
1st round
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 0 3
09.01.19
1st round
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 2 1
09.01.19
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 4 6
Maxime Mora 1 64 6 1
09.01.19
1st round
Fred Simonsson 2 6 4 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 1 3 6 4
09.01.19
1st round
Dennis Uspensky 2 3 6 6
Dante Gennaro 1 6 4 4
09.01.19
1st round
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 2 2
09.01.19
1st round
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 3 1
09.01.19
1st round
Huixin Wang 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 3 0
09.01.19
1st round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 3 3
09.01.19
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 2 3
08.01.19
qual.
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 4 10
Pau Perez Contri 1 0 6 5
08.01.19
qual.
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 0 2 3
08.01.19
qual.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Gerard Escandell Juan 0 2 2
08.01.19
qual.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Sheng Hao Zhou 0 2 3
08.01.19
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
David Enfedaque Manogue 0 3 3
08.01.19
qual.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 1 10
Jake Hersey 1 2 6 5
07.01.19
q 1
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 3 6 10
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 1 6 3 4
07.01.19
q 1
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 4 4
07.01.19
q 1
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 0 2 4
07.01.19
q 1
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 1 2
07.01.19
q 1
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Daniel Rincon 0 0 2
07.01.19
q 1
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 1 1
07.01.19
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Barney Fitzpatrick 0 2 0
07.01.19
q 1
Gerard Escandell Juan 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 4 2
07.01.19
q 1
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Abedallah Shelbayh 0 1 1
07.01.19
q 1
Jake Hersey 2 6 6
Marco Mania 0 1 0
07.01.19
q 1
Pau Perez Contri 2 7 1 11
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 64 6 9
07.01.19
q 1
David Enfedaque Manogue 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 4 1
atp double Clay Spain M15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.19
fin
Laurent Lokoli/Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude 0 1 4
07.01.19
1/2
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 3 3
07.01.19
1/2
Laurent Lokoli/Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson/Fred Simonsson 0 2 4
07.01.19
1/4
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Sergi Perez Contri 0 1 1
07.01.19
1/4
Markus Eriksson/Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert/Imran Sibille 0 0 3
07.01.19
1/4
Sandro Ehrat/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 1 5
07.01.19
1/4
Laurent Lokoli/Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Eric Ahren Moonga/Simon Freund 0 2 3
07.01.19
1st round
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude 2 6 7
Jonas Trinker/Huixin Wang 0 2 61
07.01.19
1st round
Markus Eriksson/Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo/Dante Gennaro 0 0 2
07.01.19
1st round
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier/Maxime Mora 0 4 4
07.01.19
1st round
Eric Ahren Moonga/Simon Freund 2 6 6
Barney Fitzpatrick/Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 4
07.01.19
1st round
Sandro Ehrat/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 6 6
Demian Hulyanich/Sven Moser 0 2 2
07.01.19
1st round
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 4
07.01.19
1st round
Laurent Lokoli/Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Jake Hersey/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 5 3
07.01.19
1st round
Hans Albert Schubert/Imran Sibille 2 6 6
Maximilian Gatev/Rafael Giotis 0 4 0